Matches played | 8 | Goal for | 11 |
Win home | 3 | Average performance | 1.4 |
Win away | 2 | Scored by home | 6 |
Draw | 3 | Scored by guests | 5 |
Matches played | 8 | Goal for | 20 |
Win home | 2 | Average performance | 2.5 |
Win away | 3 | Scored by home | 10 |
Draw | 3 | Scored by guests | 10 |
Matches played | 8 | Goal for | 16 |
Win home | 4 | Average performance | 2 |
Win away | 2 | Scored by home | 10 |
Draw | 2 | Scored by guests | 6 |
Matches played | 8 | Goal for | 25 |
Win home | 6 | Average performance | 3.1 |
Win away | - | Scored by home | 19 |
Draw | 2 | Scored by guests | 6 |
Matches played | 8 | Goal for | 17 |
Win home | 3 | Average performance | 2.1 |
Win away | 3 | Scored by home | 9 |
Draw | 2 | Scored by guests | 8 |
Matches played | 8 | Goal for | 18 |
Win home | 5 | Average performance | 2.3 |
Win away | 1 | Scored by home | 11 |
Draw | 2 | Scored by guests | 7 |
Matches played | - | Goal for | - |
Win home | - | Average performance | - |
Win away | - | Scored by home | - |
Draw | - | Scored by guests | - |
Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LNZ Cherkasy | 0-0 | 1-0 | 0-3 | 2-4 | 1-1 | 2-1 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 3-0 | 1-2 | 2-1 | 0-2 | 0-3 | |||
2 | Oleksandria | 1-2 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 1-5 | 0-0 | ||
3 | Veres Rivne | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 0-2 | 4-3 | 3-1 | 3-0 | 0-2 | 2-5 | 3-1 | 1-1 | |||
4 | Vorskla | 0-0 | 1-0 | 2-1 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 2-3 | 0-3 | 1-1 | 2-1 | 0-1 | |||
5 | Hirnyk | 2-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 3-0 | 2-2 | 1-0 | 3-0 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 1-0 | 3-3 | |||
6 | Dynamo Kyiv | 1-1 | 4-2 | 3-0 | 2-0 | 3-1 | 0-1 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 4-2 | 4-1 | 2-0 | 3-0 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 0-1 | ||
7 | Dnipro-1 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 1-2 | 1-0 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 2-1 | 0-1 | 5-2 | |||
8 | Zorya | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 1-3 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 2-1 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-3 | |||
9 | Kolos Kovalivka | 1-3 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 2-0 | 0-2 | ||
10 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1-1 | 0-3 | 3-2 | 1-3 | 2-4 | 1-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 1-4 | 2-1 | 1-2 | ||||
11 | Minai | 0-3 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2-0 | 0-1 | 2-3 | 1-1 | 2-0 | 1-4 | |||
12 | Obolon'-Brovar | 1-0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0-3 | |||
13 | Polessya | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 3-2 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2-0 | 0-1 | 1-4 | |||
14 | Rukh Vynnyky | 1-0 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 4-1 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 2-1 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1-1 | 1-1 | ||||
15 | Chornomorets | 1-3 | 3-2 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 2-3 | 1-4 | |||
16 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 3-0 | 2-1 | 2-0 | 1-2 | 5-2 | 1-0 | 1-3 | 2-1 | 3-2 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-0 |