0 : 0

Match score

0 : 0

Match score

Erovnuli Liga - football of Georgia

  • Standing
  • Calendar
Team Played Win Draw Loss Points
1 Dila 18 11 6 1 39
2 Torpedo Kutaisi 18 10 5 3 35
3 Saburtalo 18 10 2 6 32
4 Dinamo Batumi 18 9 4 5 31
5 Dinamo Tbilisi 18 5 7 6 22
6 Kolkheti Poti 18 4 8 6 20
7 Samgurali 18 5 4 9 19
8 Gagra 18 6 1 11 19
9 Telavi 18 4 5 9 17
10 Samtredia 18 1 8 9 11
Date Time Team Score Team
2 Jun 2024, Sun 19:00 Dila 1 : 1 Kolkheti Poti
3 Aug 2024, Sat 15:00 Saburtalo 0 : 0 Telavi
3 Aug 2024, Sat 15:00 Dinamo Batumi 0 : 0 Kolkheti Poti

Tournament statistics

Статистика
Matches played 90
With a draw (total /% of the total number of matches played) 25/13.89%
Home wins (total /% of total wins) 40/61.54%
Guest wins (total /% of total wins) 25/38.46%
Goals (total / average per match) 226/2.5
Goals from the penalty spot (total /% of the total number of goals) 2/0.88%
Home goals (total /% of the total number of goals) 128/56.64%
Away goals (total /% of the total number of goals) 98/43.36%
Yellow cards (total / average per match) 7/0.1
Home matches (total / average per match) 6/0.1
Away matches (total / average per match) 1/0
Red cards (total / average per match) 1/0
Home matches (total / average per match) -
Away matches (total / average per match) 1/0

Player Statistics

  • Top Scorers
  • Assistants
  • Fouls
Full name Team Goals Penalty Played
B. Johnsen
Torpedo Kutaisi
11 2 18
T. Wouter
Dila
9 2 18
S. Nonikashvili
Saburtalo
8 3 15
G. Kokhreidze
Saburtalo
7 - 18
G. Pantsulaia
Samgurali
6 2 12
G. Arabidze
Torpedo Kutaisi
5 2 14
V. Mamuchashvili
Dinamo Batumi
5 2 18
M. Vatsadze
Gagra
5 - 18
G. Kharebashvili
Gagra
5 - 18
S. Shekiladze
Dila
5 - 18
Full name Team Passes Goals Played
H. Tsitaishvili
Dinamo Batumi
1 1 17
Auro
Torpedo Kutaisi
1 - 9
Full name Team Yellow Cards Red Cards Played
S. Bukorac
Telavi
8 1 14
G. Maisuradze
Dinamo Tbilisi
7 2 13
L. Odishvili
Telavi
7 - 17
A. Kalandadze
Dinamo Tbilisi
6 1 15
Cadete
Dinamo Tbilisi
6 1 16
Alef
Dinamo Batumi
6 - 15
D. Tsnobiladze
Telavi
6 - 17
E. Barrios
Samtredia
6 - 17
N. Ninković
Torpedo Kutaisi
6 - 17
O. Aptsiauri
Gagra
6 - 17

Share!