1 : 0

Match score

View
0 : 1

Match score

View

Premier League - football of Ukraine calendar

Season: 2023/2024
  • By Week
  • By Date
  • Week 24
  • Week 25
  • Week 26
  • Week 27
  • Week 28
  • Week 29
  • Week 30
13 Apr 2024, Sat 13:00 Obolon'-Brovar 1 : 1 Minai
13 Apr 2024, Sat 15:30 Oleksandria 0 : 1 Dynamo Kyiv
13 Apr 2024, Sat 18:00 Rukh Vynnyky 1 : 1 Hirnyk
14 Apr 2024, Sun 13:00 Vorskla 0 : 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
14 Apr 2024, Sun 15:30 Zorya 1 : 0 Chornomorets
14 Apr 2024, Sun 18:00 Polessya 1 : 0 Kolos Kovalivka
15 Apr 2024, Mon 15:30 LNZ Cherkasy 1 : 0 Veres Rivne
15 Apr 2024, Mon 18:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1 : 1 Dnipro-1
Tour statistics
Matches played 8 Goal for 11
Win home 3 Average performance 1.4
Win away 2 Scored by home 6
Draw 3 Scored by guests 5
20 Apr 2024, Sat 15:30 Chornomorets 1 : 2 Hirnyk
20 Apr 2024, Sat 18:00 Vorskla 0 : 2 Kolos Kovalivka
21 Apr 2024, Sun 13:00 Veres Rivne 1 : 1 Dnipro-1
21 Apr 2024, Sun 15:30 Oleksandria 1 : 2 LNZ Cherkasy
21 Apr 2024, Sun 18:00 Dynamo Kyiv 3 : 0 Polessya
22 Apr 2024, Mon 13:00 Minai 1 : 1 Rukh Vynnyky
22 Apr 2024, Mon 15:30 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1 : 1 Obolon'-Brovar
22 Apr 2024, Mon 18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 2 : 1 Zorya
Tour statistics
Matches played 8 Goal for 20
Win home 2 Average performance 2.5
Win away 3 Scored by home 10
Draw 3 Scored by guests 10
27 Apr 2024, Sat 13:00 Dnipro-1 1 : 2 Dynamo Kyiv
27 Apr 2024, Sat 13:00 Minai 2 : 0 Chornomorets
27 Apr 2024, Sat 15:30 LNZ Cherkasy 0 : 3 Shakhtar Donetsk
27 Apr 2024, Sat 18:00 Rukh Vynnyky 3 : 1 Veres Rivne
28 Apr 2024, Sun 13:00 Zorya 0 : 0 Obolon'-Brovar
28 Apr 2024, Sun 15:30 Kolos Kovalivka 0 : 0 Oleksandria
28 Apr 2024, Sun 18:00 Hirnyk 3 : 0 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
29 Apr 2024, Mon 18:00 Polessya 1 : 0 Vorskla
Tour statistics
Matches played 8 Goal for 16
Win home 4 Average performance 2
Win away 2 Scored by home 10
Draw 2 Scored by guests 6
4 May 2024, Sat 13:00 Oleksandria 2 : 2 Rukh Vynnyky
4 May 2024, Sat 15:30 Obolon'-Brovar 1 : 0 LNZ Cherkasy
4 May 2024, Sat 18:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 3 : 2 Vorskla
5 May 2024, Sun 13:00 Polessya 1 : 1 Zorya
5 May 2024, Sun 15:30 Dynamo Kyiv 5 : 0 Kolos Kovalivka
5 May 2024, Sun 18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 3 : 0 Chornomorets
6 May 2024, Mon 13:00 Dnipro-1 1 : 0 Hirnyk
6 May 2024, Mon 18:00 Veres Rivne 3 : 1 Minai
Tour statistics
Matches played 8 Goal for 25
Win home 6 Average performance 3.1
Win away - Scored by home 19
Draw 2 Scored by guests 6
11 May 2024, Sat 13:00 Vorskla 2 : 3 Minai
11 May 2024, Sat 15:30 Obolon'-Brovar 0 : 0 Rukh Vynnyky
11 May 2024, Sat 18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 1 : 0 Dynamo Kyiv
12 May 2024, Sun 13:00 Oleksandria 1 : 0 Dnipro-1
13 May 2024, Mon 13:00 Hirnyk 0 : 1 Polessya
13 May 2024, Mon 15:30 Kolos Kovalivka 1 : 3 LNZ Cherkasy
13 May 2024, Mon 18:00 Zorya 1 : 1 Veres Rivne
Tour statistics
Matches played 8 Goal for 17
Win home 3 Average performance 2.1
Win away 3 Scored by home 9
Draw 2 Scored by guests 8
18 May 2024, Sat 15:30 Dynamo Kyiv 3 : 1 Hirnyk
19 May 2024, Sun 13:00 LNZ Cherkasy 2 : 1 Zorya
19 May 2024, Sun 15:30 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 3 : 3 Polessya
19 May 2024, Sun 15:30 Minai 3 : 2 Kolos Kovalivka
19 May 2024, Sun 15:30 Veres Rivne 2 : 2 Oleksandria
19 May 2024, Sun 15:30 Vorskla 3 : 1 Obolon'-Brovar
19 May 2024, Sun 15:30 Rukh Vynnyky 2 : 0 Chornomorets
19 May 2024, Sun 15:30 Dnipro-1 1 : 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
Tour statistics
Matches played 8 Goal for 30
Win home 5 Average performance 3.8
Win away - Scored by home 19
Draw 3 Scored by guests 11
24 May 2024, Fri 15:30 LNZ Cherkasy - : - Vorskla
25 May 2024, Sat 15:30 Chornomorets - : - Dnipro-1
25 May 2024, Sat 15:30 Zorya - : - Kolos Kovalivka
25 May 2024, Sat 15:30 Rukh Vynnyky - : - Dynamo Kyiv
25 May 2024, Sat 15:30 Polessya - : - Shakhtar Donetsk
25 May 2024, Sat 15:30 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - : - Veres Rivne
25 May 2024, Sat 15:30 Hirnyk - : - Minai
25 May 2024, Sat 15:30 Obolon'-Brovar - : - Oleksandria
Tour statistics
Matches played - Goal for -
Win home - Average performance -
Win away - Scored by home -
Draw - Scored by guests -
View statistics

season 2023/2024

19 May 2024, Sun 15:30 Veres Rivne 2 : 2 Oleksandria
19 May 2024, Sun 15:30 Vorskla 3 : 1 Obolon'-Brovar
19 May 2024, Sun 15:30 Rukh Vynnyky 2 : 0 Chornomorets
19 May 2024, Sun 15:30 Dnipro-1 1 : 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
24 May 2024, Fri 15:30 LNZ Cherkasy - : - Vorskla
25 May 2024, Sat 15:30 Hirnyk - : - Minai
25 May 2024, Sat 15:30 Obolon'-Brovar - : - Oleksandria
25 May 2024, Sat 15:30 Chornomorets - : - Dnipro-1

Share!

Standing
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1 LNZ Cherkasy 0-0 1-0 0-3 2-4 1-1 2-1 1-1 0-1 1-2 3-0 1-2 2-1 0-2 0-3
2 Oleksandria 1-2 1-0 1-0 1-0 0-1 1-0 0-0 0-1 1-0 1-1 2-2 0-3 2-2 1-5 0-0
3 Veres Rivne 0-0 2-2 1-2 0-2 1-1 1-1 2-2 0-2 4-3 3-1 3-0 0-2 2-5 3-1 1-1
4 Vorskla 0-0 1-0 2-1 1-4 1-5 2-3 1-2 0-2 2-2 2-3 3-1 0-3 1-1 2-1 0-1
5 Hirnyk 2-0 2-1 2-1 1-1 0-2 3-0 2-2 1-0 3-0 1-0 0-1 1-3 1-0 3-3
6 Dynamo Kyiv 1-1 4-2 3-0 2-0 3-1 0-1 2-0 5-0 4-2 4-1 2-0 3-0 2-0 1-0 0-1
7 Dnipro-1 0-0 1-0 2-0 1-2 1-0 1-2 2-2 1-1 1-0 1-1 1-2 2-1 0-1 5-2 1-1
8 Zorya 1-2 0-0 1-1 1-0 1-3 0-3 0-1 2-1 2-0 0-0 0-1 0-0 1-0 1-3
9 Kolos Kovalivka 1-3 0-0 2-0 0-0 0-3 1-1 0-2 0-1 1-1 2-0 0-0 0-0 0-1 2-0 0-2
10 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1-1 0-3 3-2 1-3 2-4 1-1 2-1 0-0 1-0 1-1 3-3 1-4 2-1 1-2
11 Minai 0-3 2-2 0-0 0-0 0-1 1-3 1-1 1-1 3-2 2-0 0-1 2-3 1-1 2-0 1-4
12 Obolon'-Brovar 1-0 0-0 0-1 0-0 2-4 0-1 2-4 0-0 1-0 1-1 1-0 0-0 1-1 0-3
13 Polessya 0-1 1-2 1-1 1-0 1-1 3-2 1-1 1-1 1-0 2-1 2-1 2-0 0-1 1-4
14 Rukh Vynnyky 1-0 0-0 3-1 4-1 1-1 0-2 2-1 1-1 1-1 0-0 2-2 1-1 2-0 1-1
15 Chornomorets 1-3 3-2 0-1 0-1 1-2 3-2 0-0 1-0 3-0 3-0 2-0 1-0 2-3 1-4
16 Shakhtar Donetsk 3-0 2-1 2-0 1-2 5-2 1-0 1-3 2-1 3-2 2-0 2-0 1-0 0-0 3-1 3-0

Share!