3 : 1

Match score

View
1 : 0

Match score

View

Cup - football of Turkey

  • Standing
  • Calendar
Date Home Score Away
Semifinals
08.05.24 20:30 Fatih Karagümrük
- : -
Trabzonspor
07.05.24 20:30 Beşiktaş
- : -
Ankaragücü
24.04.24 20:30 Trabzonspor
- : -
Fatih Karagümrük
1/4
29.02.24 20:45 Galatasaray
0 : 2
Fatih Karagümrük
28.02.24 20:45 Beşiktaş
2 : 0
Konyaspor
28.02.24 17:30 Trabzonspor
1 : 0
İstanbul Başakşehir
Date Time Team Score Team
7 May 2024, Tue 20:30 Beşiktaş 0 : 0 Ankaragücü
8 May 2024, Wed 20:30 Fatih Karagümrük 0 : 0 Trabzonspor

Tournament statistics

Статистика
Matches played 146
With a draw (total /% of the total number of matches played) -
Home wins (total /% of total wins) 102/69.86%
Guest wins (total /% of total wins) 44/30.14%
Goals (total / average per match) 473/3.2
Goals from the penalty spot (total /% of the total number of goals) 3/0.63%
Home goals (total /% of the total number of goals) 317/67.02%
Away goals (total /% of the total number of goals) 156/32.98%
Yellow cards (total / average per match) 45/0.3
Home matches (total / average per match) 18/0.1
Away matches (total / average per match) 27/0.2
Red cards (total / average per match) -
Home matches (total / average per match) -
Away matches (total / average per match) -

Player Statistics

  • Top Scorers
  • Assistants
  • Fouls
Full name Team Goals Penalty Played
M. Batshuayi
Fenerbahçe
6 1 3
C. Strandberg
Hatayspor
5 - 4
H. Özcan
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
5 - 3
B. Seres
Tokat Bld Plevnespor
5 - 3
M. Dembélé
Keçiörengücü
4 1 3
B. Assombalonga
Antalyaspor
4 1 4
O. Karakullukçu
Gençlerbirliği
4 - 3
R. Manaj
Sivasspor
4 - 3
Y. Alkan
Etimesgut Belediyespor
4 - 3
O. Derici
Kırklarelispor
3 1 4
Full name Team Passes Goals Played
V. Eysseric
Fatih Karagümrük
2 - 3
C. Tosun
Beşiktaş
1 3 3
F. Macheda
Ankaragücü
1 2 5
L. Andreasen
Konyaspor
1 2 4
A. Hodžić
Hatayspor
1 2 4
E. İlkhan
İstanbul Başakşehir
1 1 4
M. Gümüşkaya
Samsunspor
1 1 3
Ryan Mendes
Fatih Karagümrük
1 1 1
D. Tijanič
Göztepe
1 - 2
Gedson Fernandes
Beşiktaş
1 - 3
Full name Team Yellow Cards Red Cards Played
J. Balkovec
Alanyaspor
3 - 3
A. Oğuz
Konyaspor
3 - 3
E. Ersoy
Gazişehir Gaziantep
3 - 4
B. Ulu
Erbaaspor
2 1 1
S. Sarıkaya
Altay
2 1 2
F. Belen
Menemen Belediyespor
2 1 3
A. Bel
Sapancaspor
2 1 1
E. Okkay
Turgutluspor
2 1 1
E. Delibalta
Amed
2 1 1
E. Kahraman
Silivrispor
2 1 2

Share!