0 : 1

Match score

View
1 : 3

Match score

View

Cup - football of Belarus

  • Standing
  • Calendar
Date Home Score Away
Week 7
10.03.24 17:00 Dinamo Minsk
- : -
BATE
10.03.24 14:30 Shakhtyor
- : -
Torpedo BelAZ
09.03.24 16:30 Minsk
- : -
Neman Grodno
1/8
07.11.23 16:00 BATE
3 : 1
Ostrovets FC
01.11.23 18:45 Neman Grodno
1 : 0
Slavia
05.09.23 17:00 Niva Dolbizno
1 : 2
Torpedo BelAZ
Date Time Team Score Team
5 Sep 2023, Tue 17:00 Niva Dolbizno 1 : 2 Torpedo BelAZ
1 Nov 2023, Wed 18:45 Neman Grodno 1 : 0 Slavia
7 Nov 2023, Tue 16:00 BATE 3 : 1 Ostrovets FC
3 Mar 2024, Sun 14:00 Vitebsk 0 : 0 Isloch
3 Mar 2024, Sun 16:00 Neman Grodno 0 : 0 Minsk
6 Mar 2024, Wed 16:00 Torpedo BelAZ 0 : 0 Shakhtyor

Tournament statistics

Статистика
Matches played 40
With a draw (total /% of the total number of matches played) -
Home wins (total /% of total wins) 14/35%
Guest wins (total /% of total wins) 26/65%
Goals (total / average per match) 154/3.9
Goals from the penalty spot (total /% of the total number of goals) 5/3.25%
Home goals (total /% of the total number of goals) 49/31.82%
Away goals (total /% of the total number of goals) 105/68.18%
Yellow cards (total / average per match) 79/2
Home matches (total / average per match) 37/0.9
Away matches (total / average per match) 42/1.1
Red cards (total / average per match) -
Home matches (total / average per match) -
Away matches (total / average per match) -

Player Statistics

  • Top Scorers
  • Fouls
Full name Team Goals Penalty Played
D. Bakić
Dinamo Minsk
5 - 2
A. Butsko
Torpedo BelAZ ( Lokomotiv Gomel )
4 - 2
A. Kontsevoy
BATE
3 - 1
K. Vardanyan
Vitebsk
3 - 3
D. Mulkevich
Niva Dolbizno
3 - 3
I. Grudko
MKK-Dnepr
3 - 2
S. Islamović
BATE
3 - 1
A. Fisyuk
Dinamo Brest
2 1 2
A. Tarasenya
Ivatsevichi
2 1 2
A. Panyukov
Naftan
2 - 1
Full name Team Yellow Cards Red Cards Played
A. Schipov
Traktor Minsk
2 1 1
V. Lagutin
Bumprom
2 1 1
I. Leonov
Torpeda
2 1 1
Y. Voyna
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
2 - 2
A. Vasilyev
Neman Grodno
2 - 2
V. Dobrolovich
Niva Dolbizno
2 - 3
M. Kasarab
Minsk
2 - 1
N. Nikolaevich
Shakhtyor
2 - 2
M. Kovalchyk
Niva Dolbizno
2 - 3
I. Lebedev
Slonim
1 - 2

Share!