2 : 2

Match score

View
3 : 0

Match score

View

Cup - football of Belarus

  • Standing
  • Calendar
Date Home Score Away
Final
25.05.24 19:00 Neman Grodno
2 : 0
Isloch
Semifinals
08.05.24 20:45 Neman Grodno
2 : 0
Dinamo Minsk
08.05.24 18:00 Torpedo BelAZ
1 : 1
Isloch
Date Time Team Score Team
8 May 2024, Wed 18:00 Torpedo BelAZ 1 : 1 Isloch
8 May 2024, Wed 20:45 Neman Grodno 2 : 0 Dinamo Minsk
25 May 2024, Sat 19:00 Neman Grodno 2 : 0 Isloch

Tournament statistics

Статистика
Matches played 53
With a draw (total /% of the total number of matches played) 2/3.77%
Home wins (total /% of total wins) 21/41.18%
Guest wins (total /% of total wins) 30/58.82%
Goals (total / average per match) 182/3.4
Goals from the penalty spot (total /% of the total number of goals) 6/3.3%
Home goals (total /% of the total number of goals) 65/35.71%
Away goals (total /% of the total number of goals) 117/64.29%
Yellow cards (total / average per match) 95/1.8
Home matches (total / average per match) 45/0.8
Away matches (total / average per match) 50/0.9
Red cards (total / average per match) 1/0
Home matches (total / average per match) 1/0
Away matches (total / average per match) -

Player Statistics

  • Top Scorers
  • Assistants
  • Fouls
Full name Team Goals Penalty Played
D. Bakić
Dinamo Minsk
5 - 2
A. Butsko
Torpedo BelAZ ( Lokomotiv Gomel ) ( Isloch )
4 - 2
K. Vardanyan
Vitebsk
4 - 5
S. Islamović
BATE
3 - 1
A. Kontsevoy
BATE
3 - 1
Y. Zubovich
Neman Grodno
3 - 7
A. Shestyuk
BATE ( Isloch )
3 - 6
D. Mulkevich
Niva Dolbizno
3 - 3
I. Grudko
MKK-Dnepr
3 - 2
V. Pobudey
Torpedo BelAZ
2 1 5
Full name Team Passes Goals Played
Y. Zubovich
Neman Grodno
1 3 7
Y. Krasnov
Vitebsk
1 2 5
K. Gomanov
Isloch
1 - 6
V. Zhuravlev
Isloch
1 - 7
Y. Kravchenko
Dinamo Minsk ( Isloch )
1 - 3
Full name Team Yellow Cards Red Cards Played
E. Parkhomenko
Neman Grodno
3 1 6
I. Leonov
Torpeda
2 1 1
K. Premudrov
Torpedo BelAZ
2 1 2
A. Schipov
Traktor Minsk
2 1 1
V. Lagutin
Bumprom
2 1 1
V. Bulmaga
Isloch
2 - 5
D. Hruzheuski
Shakhtyor
2 - 3
M. Kasarab
Minsk
2 - 1
M. Kovalchyk
Niva Dolbizno
2 - 3
K. Gomanov
Isloch
2 - 6

Share!