2 : 4

Match score

View
2 : 0

Match score

View

Premier League - football of Russia calendar

Season: 2019/2020
  • By Week
  • By Date
  • Week 23
  • Week 24
  • Week 25
  • Week 26
  • Week 27
  • Week 28
  • Week 29
19 Jun 2020, Fri 18:00 Krylya Sovetov 2 : 4 Akhmat Grozny
19 Jun 2020, Fri 20:00 Sochi 10 : 1 Rostov
20 Jun 2020, Sat 14:00 Ural 1 : 2 Rubin Kazan
20 Jun 2020, Sat 16:30 Arsenal Tula 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva
20 Jun 2020, Sat 19:00 CSKA Moskva 0 : 4 Zenit
21 Jun 2020, Sun 15:00 Ufa 2 : 1 Tambov
21 Jun 2020, Sun 17:30 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 : 0 Orenburg
Tour statistics
Matches played 7 Goal for 33
Win home 3 Average performance 4.7
Win away 4 Scored by home 18
Draw - Scored by guests 15
26 Jun 2020, Fri 18:00 Akhmat Grozny 1 : 1 Sochi
26 Jun 2020, Fri 20:30 Zenit 2 : 1 Krylya Sovetov
27 Jun 2020, Sat 14:00 Orenburg 0 : 0 Krasnodar
27 Jun 2020, Sat 16:30 Spartak Moskva 0 : 0 Ufa
27 Jun 2020, Sat 17:30 Rubin Kazan 0 : 2 Lokomotiv Moskva
27 Jun 2020, Sat 19:00 Dinamo Moskva 0 : 0 CSKA Moskva
27 Jun 2020, Sat 20:00 Rostov 2 : 1 Arsenal Tula
28 Jun 2020, Sun 16:30 Ural 2 : 1 Tambov
Tour statistics
Matches played 7 Goal for 13
Win home 3 Average performance 1.9
Win away 1 Scored by home 7
Draw 3 Scored by guests 6
30 Jun 2020, Tue 18:00 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 : 1 Krylya Sovetov
30 Jun 2020, Tue 20:30 CSKA Moskva 2 : 0 Spartak Moskva
1 Jul 2020, Wed 15:00 Ufa 0 : 0 Rubin Kazan
1 Jul 2020, Wed 15:00 Orenburg 0 : 0 Ural
1 Jul 2020, Wed 17:30 Arsenal Tula 1 : 3 Akhmat Grozny
1 Jul 2020, Wed 17:30 Tambov 1 : 2 Zenit
1 Jul 2020, Wed 20:00 Sochi 1 : 1 Dinamo Moskva
1 Jul 2020, Wed 20:00 Rostov 1 : 1 Krasnodar
Tour statistics
Matches played 7 Goal for 15
Win home 1 Average performance 2.1
Win away 2 Scored by home 7
Draw 4 Scored by guests 8
4 Jul 2020, Sat 16:30 Dinamo Moskva 0 : 1 Arsenal Tula
4 Jul 2020, Sat 18:30 Spartak Moskva 2 : 3 Tambov
4 Jul 2020, Sat 18:30 Krylya Sovetov 0 : 0 Rostov
4 Jul 2020, Sat 20:30 Lokomotiv Moskva 0 : 0 Sochi
4 Jul 2020, Sat 20:30 Akhmat Grozny 0 : 4 CSKA Moskva
5 Jul 2020, Sun 16:30 Ufa 1 : 1 Ural
5 Jul 2020, Sun 18:30 Rubin Kazan 1 : 0 Orenburg
5 Jul 2020, Sun 20:30 Krasnodar 2 : 4 Zenit
Tour statistics
Matches played 8 Goal for 19
Win home 1 Average performance 2.4
Win away 4 Scored by home 6
Draw 3 Scored by guests 13
7 Jul 2020, Tue 18:30 Tambov - : - Akhmat Grozny
7 Jul 2020, Tue 20:30 Arsenal Tula - : - Krylya Sovetov
8 Jul 2020, Wed 18:00 Orenburg - : - CSKA Moskva
8 Jul 2020, Wed 18:00 Zenit - : - Sochi
8 Jul 2020, Wed 20:30 Spartak Moskva - : - Lokomotiv Moskva
8 Jul 2020, Wed 20:30 Rostov - : - Ufa
9 Jul 2020, Thu 17:00 Ural - : - Dinamo Moskva
9 Jul 2020, Thu 20:30 Rubin Kazan - : - Krasnodar
Tour statistics
Matches played - Goal for -
Win home - Average performance -
Win away - Scored by home -
Draw - Scored by guests -
11 Jul 2020, Sat 16:00 Arsenal Tula - : - Tambov
11 Jul 2020, Sat 18:30 Akhmat Grozny - : - Zenit
11 Jul 2020, Sat 20:30 Sochi - : - Spartak Moskva
12 Jul 2020, Sun 16:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - : - Ufa
12 Jul 2020, Sun 18:30 CSKA Moskva - : - Rubin Kazan
12 Jul 2020, Sun 18:30 Dinamo Moskva - : - Krylya Sovetov
12 Jul 2020, Sun 18:30 Orenburg - : - Rostov
12 Jul 2020, Sun 20:30 Krasnodar - : - Ural
Tour statistics
Matches played - Goal for -
Win home - Average performance -
Win away - Scored by home -
Draw - Scored by guests -
15 Jul 2020, Wed 16:00 Krylya Sovetov - : - Krasnodar
15 Jul 2020, Wed 16:00 Ural - : - Arsenal Tula
15 Jul 2020, Wed 18:00 Rubin Kazan - : - Rostov
15 Jul 2020, Wed 18:00 Spartak Moskva - : - Akhmat Grozny
15 Jul 2020, Wed 20:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - : - CSKA Moskva
15 Jul 2020, Wed 20:30 Zenit - : - Orenburg
16 Jul 2020, Thu 18:00 Ufa - : - Dinamo Moskva
16 Jul 2020, Thu 20:30 Tambov - : - Sochi
Tour statistics
Matches played - Goal for -
Win home - Average performance -
Win away - Scored by home -
Draw - Scored by guests -
View statistics

season 2019/2020

5 Jul 2020, Sun 16:30 Ufa 1 : 1 Ural
5 Jul 2020, Sun 18:30 Rubin Kazan 1 : 0 Orenburg
5 Jul 2020, Sun 20:30 Krasnodar 2 : 4 Zenit
7 Jul 2020, Tue 18:30 Tambov - : - Akhmat Grozny
7 Jul 2020, Tue 20:30 Arsenal Tula - : - Krylya Sovetov
8 Jul 2020, Wed 18:00 Zenit - : - Sochi
8 Jul 2020, Wed 18:00 Orenburg - : - CSKA Moskva

Share!

Standing
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1 Arsenal Tula 1-3 1-1 0-1 1-2 4-0 2-1 2-3 0-1 1-1 2-3 1-1 1-0 1-2
2 Akhmat Grozny 1-1 2-3 1-0 1-1 0-2 2-1 1-1 1-1 1-1 1-3 1-1 0-0 0-1 0-4
3 Dinamo Moskva 0-1 1-1 0-2 1-1 1-2 2-1 0-1 2-3 0-2 1-0 2-0 0-0 0-0
4 Zenit 3-1 0-0 3-0 1-1 2-1 0-0 6-1 5-0 1-0 2-1 7-1 0-0 1-1
5 Krasnodar 2-0 2-4 4-2 1-1 1-1 2-2 1-0 3-0 2-1 0-0 2-0 1-1
6 Krylya Sovetov 2-3 2-4 0-0 0-2 1-2 1-1 0-0 0-0 1-2 2-0 2-3 0-1 2-0
7 Lokomotiv Moskva 2-1 1-0 1-2 1-0 1-1 1-1 1-0 1-2 1-1 0-0 0-3 2-1 4-0
8 Orenburg 2-0 1-2 2-0 0-2 0-0 0-1 2-3 2-1 1-1 1-3 2-2 0-0 0-0
9 Rostov 2-1 2-1 3-0 1-1 1-0 1-3 2-1 2-1 2-0 2-2 1-2 0-0 3-2
10 Rubin Kazan 1-0 1-0 0-1 1-2 0-1 0-2 1-0 0-3 2-1 0-0 0-0 0-1
11 Sochi 1-2 2-0 1-1 0-2 2-0 0-2 0-1 5-1 10-1 1-1 1-2 2-0 0-0 2-3
12 Spartak Moskva 0-1 0-0 0-1 0-1 2-0 1-2 1-4 0-0 1-0 2-3 1-2 0-0 2-1
13 Tambov 0-1 0-2 1-2 0-2 3-0 2-3 3-0 2-1 0-0 2-0 1-2 3-0 0-2
14 Ural 3-0 1-3 2-4 1-3 1-2 2-2 1-2 3-1 0-0 2-1 3-2 0-3
15 Ufa 0-1 1-0 2-3 2-1 1-1 1-2 2-0 0-0 1-1 1-0 2-1 1-1 1-1
16 CSKA Moskva 0-1 3-0 0-1 0-4 3-2 1-0 1-0 2-1 1-3 0-0 2-0 1-1 0-0

Share!