0 : 0

Match score

2 : 1

Match score

View

Premier League - football of Russia calendar

Season: 2023/2024
  • By Week
  • By Date
  • Week 24
  • Week 25
  • Week 26
  • Week 27
  • Week 28
  • Week 29
  • Week 30
13 Apr 2024, Sat 14:00 Sochi 1 : 0 Spartak Moskva
13 Apr 2024, Sat 16:30 Akhmat Grozny 1 : 7 Baltika
13 Apr 2024, Sat 17:00 Krasnodar 1 : 2 Zenit
13 Apr 2024, Sat 19:30 Lokomotiv Moskva 3 : 3 CSKA Moskva
14 Apr 2024, Sun 12:00 Orenburg 3 : 1 Nizhny Novgorod
14 Apr 2024, Sun 14:15 Ural 2 : 1 Dinamo Moskva
14 Apr 2024, Sun 16:45 Fakel 0 : 1 Rostov
14 Apr 2024, Sun 19:00 Krylya Sovetov 2 : 0 Rubin Kazan
Tour statistics
Matches played 8 Goal for 28
Win home 4 Average performance 3.5
Win away 3 Scored by home 13
Draw 1 Scored by guests 15
19 Apr 2024, Fri 19:00 Krasnodar 2 : 0 Fakel
20 Apr 2024, Sat 14:00 Rubin Kazan 1 : 1 Lokomotiv Moskva
20 Apr 2024, Sat 16:30 Baltika 2 : 1 Krylya Sovetov
20 Apr 2024, Sat 19:30 CSKA Moskva 1 : 2 Akhmat Grozny
21 Apr 2024, Sun 14:00 Nizhny Novgorod 1 : 4 Dinamo Moskva
21 Apr 2024, Sun 16:15 Zenit 1 : 0 Orenburg
21 Apr 2024, Sun 18:15 Sochi 2 : 2 Ural
21 Apr 2024, Sun 20:30 Rostov 1 : 5 Spartak Moskva
Tour statistics
Matches played 8 Goal for 26
Win home 3 Average performance 3.3
Win away 3 Scored by home 11
Draw 2 Scored by guests 15
28 Apr 2024, Sun 14:00 Akhmat Grozny 5 : 1 Nizhny Novgorod
28 Apr 2024, Sun 16:15 Spartak Moskva 3 : 2 Lokomotiv Moskva
28 Apr 2024, Sun 19:15 Dinamo Moskva 1 : 0 Zenit
28 Apr 2024, Sun 21:30 Baltika 3 : 1 CSKA Moskva
29 Apr 2024, Mon 13:00 Krylya Sovetov 0 : 0 Krasnodar
29 Apr 2024, Mon 15:15 Rubin Kazan 1 : 1 Ural
29 Apr 2024, Mon 17:30 Sochi 0 : 0 Fakel
29 Apr 2024, Mon 19:45 Rostov 2 : 1 Orenburg
Tour statistics
Matches played 8 Goal for 21
Win home 5 Average performance 2.6
Win away - Scored by home 15
Draw 3 Scored by guests 6
4 May 2024, Sat 17:00 Orenburg 2 : 1 Krylya Sovetov
4 May 2024, Sat 19:30 Krasnodar 0 : 1 Akhmat Grozny
5 May 2024, Sun 16:30 Dinamo Moskva 3 : 2 Sochi
5 May 2024, Sun 19:00 Nizhny Novgorod 0 : 0 Spartak Moskva
6 May 2024, Mon 15:45 Ural 2 : 1 Baltika
6 May 2024, Mon 18:00 Fakel 1 : 1 Zenit
6 May 2024, Mon 20:30 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 : 0 Rostov
6 May 2024, Mon 20:30 CSKA Moskva 2 : 2 Rubin Kazan
Tour statistics
Matches played 8 Goal for 19
Win home 4 Average performance 2.4
Win away 1 Scored by home 11
Draw 3 Scored by guests 8
10 May 2024, Fri 16:00 Krylya Sovetov 0 : 2 Akhmat Grozny
11 May 2024, Sat 14:00 Rubin Kazan 3 : 1 Rostov
11 May 2024, Sat 16:30 Spartak Moskva 1 : 0 Krasnodar
11 May 2024, Sat 19:00 Zenit 0 : 1 CSKA Moskva
11 May 2024, Sat 21:30 Baltika 2 : 3 Dinamo Moskva
12 May 2024, Sun 14:00 Orenburg 0 : 2 Lokomotiv Moskva
12 May 2024, Sun 16:30 Fakel 0 : 0 Ural
12 May 2024, Sun 19:00 Sochi 6 : 1 Nizhny Novgorod
Tour statistics
Matches played 8 Goal for 22
Win home 3 Average performance 2.8
Win away 4 Scored by home 12
Draw 1 Scored by guests 10
18 May 2024, Sat 14:00 Dinamo Moskva 4 : 1 Krylya Sovetov
18 May 2024, Sat 16:30 Lokomotiv Moskva 2 : 0 Fakel
18 May 2024, Sat 19:00 Sochi 2 : 3 Krasnodar
19 May 2024, Sun 12:00 Ural 3 : 3 Orenburg
19 May 2024, Sun 14:15 Spartak Moskva 3 : 1 Rubin Kazan
19 May 2024, Sun 16:30 Rostov 2 : 1 Baltika
19 May 2024, Sun 19:00 Akhmat Grozny 1 : 5 Zenit
20 May 2024, Mon 20:00 Nizhny Novgorod 2 : 6 CSKA Moskva
Tour statistics
Matches played 8 Goal for 39
Win home 4 Average performance 4.9
Win away 3 Scored by home 19
Draw 1 Scored by guests 20
25 May 2024, Sat 16:30 Orenburg 0 : 0 Spartak Moskva
25 May 2024, Sat 16:30 Zenit 2 : 1 Rostov
25 May 2024, Sat 16:30 Krasnodar 1 : 0 Dinamo Moskva
25 May 2024, Sat 16:30 Krylya Sovetov 1 : 1 Nizhny Novgorod
25 May 2024, Sat 16:30 CSKA Moskva 2 : 0 Ural
25 May 2024, Sat 16:30 Rubin Kazan 1 : 1 Sochi
25 May 2024, Sat 16:30 Baltika 1 : 3 Lokomotiv Moskva
25 May 2024, Sat 16:30 Fakel 2 : 0 Akhmat Grozny
Tour statistics
Matches played 8 Goal for 16
Win home 4 Average performance 2
Win away 1 Scored by home 10
Draw 3 Scored by guests 6
View statistics

season 2023/2024

25 May 2024, Sat 16:30 Zenit 2 : 1 Rostov
25 May 2024, Sat 16:30 Krasnodar 1 : 0 Dinamo Moskva
25 May 2024, Sat 16:30 Krylya Sovetov 1 : 1 Nizhny Novgorod
25 May 2024, Sat 16:30 CSKA Moskva 2 : 0 Ural
25 May 2024, Sat 16:30 Rubin Kazan 1 : 1 Sochi
25 May 2024, Sat 16:30 Baltika 1 : 3 Lokomotiv Moskva
25 May 2024, Sat 16:30 Fakel 2 : 0 Akhmat Grozny
25 May 2024, Sat 16:30 Orenburg 0 : 0 Spartak Moskva

Share!

Standing
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1 Akhmat Grozny 1-7 1-1 1-5 1-1 1-2 0-2 5-1 4-0 0-0 0-1 1-0 2-1 1-0 1-2 2-3
2 Baltika 1-0 2-3 0-2 2-2 2-1 1-3 2-0 1-0 2-2 0-1 0-0 0-2 0-1 2-1 3-1
3 Dinamo Moskva 2-0 2-0 1-0 1-3 4-1 2-1 1-1 2-0 1-4 1-0 3-2 1-2 2-1 0-0 2-1
4 Zenit 2-1 1-0 2-3 1-1 3-1 1-2 1-0 1-0 2-1 0-2 3-0 0-0 4-0 2-0 0-1
5 Krasnodar 0-1 3-2 1-0 1-2 2-1 1-1 1-0 2-1 3-2 1-1 2-0 2-0 2-0 2-0 1-0
6 Krylya Sovetov 0-2 2-1 3-3 1-1 0-0 3-3 1-1 1-1 5-1 2-0 2-1 4-0 3-1 3-0 0-2
7 Lokomotiv Moskva 2-1 3-2 0-0 3-1 1-1 1-1 1-0 0-2 1-0 2-2 2-2 1-1 2-0 2-0 3-3
8 Nizhny Novgorod 2-0 0-0 1-4 0-2 3-4 2-0 2-3 3-1 1-0 2-1 1-0 0-0 1-0 1-1 2-6
9 Orenburg 1-1 1-0 1-2 3-1 0-2 2-1 0-2 3-1 1-1 3-0 3-0 0-0 0-2 1-2 1-1
10 Rostov 3-0 2-1 1-2 1-1 2-1 2-0 1-0 1-0 2-1 3-0 2-2 1-5 2-2 2-1 3-3
11 Rubin Kazan 2-1 1-0 2-2 0-3 0-2 2-1 1-1 0-1 1-1 3-1 1-1 1-4 1-1 1-0 0-0
12 Sochi 1-2 2-0 3-3 0-2 2-3 0-2 0-1 6-1 1-1 4-0 0-2 1-0 2-2 0-0 2-2
13 Spartak Moskva 0-0 2-1 1-0 1-3 1-0 3-0 3-2 2-0 3-2 2-1 3-1 1-0 0-0 0-2 2-2
14 Ural 0-1 2-1 2-1 1-4 3-1 1-2 2-2 0-0 3-3 0-1 0-1 1-4 3-2 0-0 2-1
15 Fakel 2-0 0-0 1-1 1-1 0-0 0-1 1-4 2-0 0-0 0-1 0-1 2-0 2-0 0-0 1-1
16 CSKA Moskva 1-2 1-0 2-3 1-1 1-0 2-2 4-1 3-2 1-1 2-0 2-2 3-1 0-0 2-0 4-1

Share!