3 : 1

Match score

View
1 : 0

Match score

View

FNL - football of Russia

  • Standing
  • Calendar
Team Played Win Draw Loss Points
1 Makhachkala 27 15 5 7 50
2 Akron 27 14 7 6 49
3 Khimki 27 14 6 7 48
4 Arsenal Tula 27 11 12 4 45
5 Rodina Moskva 27 12 8 7 44
6 Neftekhimik 27 11 7 9 40
7 Tyumen 27 11 7 9 40
8 Spartak Vladikavkaz 27 9 10 8 37
9 Yenisey 27 11 3 13 36
10 KAMAZ 27 9 9 9 36
11 Torpedo Moskva 27 9 8 10 35
12 SKA Khabarovsk 27 9 7 11 34
13 Shinnik 27 9 7 11 34
14 Chernomorets 27 7 10 10 31
15 Sokol Saratov 27 7 7 13 28
16 Leningradets 27 6 8 13 26
17 Volgar Astrakhan 27 5 10 12 25
18 Urozhay 27 5 7 15 22
Date Time Team Score Team
20 Apr 2024, Sat 18:00 Torpedo Moskva 1 : 1 Arsenal Tula
24 Apr 2024, Wed 12:00 SKA Khabarovsk 0 : 0 Rodina Moskva
24 Apr 2024, Wed 16:00 Tyumen 0 : 0 Chernomorets
History of the Russian FNL

At the beginning of winter in 2010 the Russian Football Union terminated the contract with the Professional Football League (PFL), concerning holding of the First and Second Divisions of Russia championships. On December 13, 2010, the head of RFS met the First Division clubs representatives to decide to establish the Football National League (FNL).


Tournament statistics

Статистика
Matches played 243
With a draw (total /% of the total number of matches played) 69/22.55%
Home wins (total /% of total wins) 106/60.92%
Guest wins (total /% of total wins) 68/39.08%
Goals (total / average per match) 539/2.2
Goals from the penalty spot (total /% of the total number of goals) 54/10.02%
Home goals (total /% of the total number of goals) 311/57.7%
Away goals (total /% of the total number of goals) 228/42.3%
Yellow cards (total / average per match) 825/3.4
Home matches (total / average per match) 406/1.7
Away matches (total / average per match) 419/1.7
Red cards (total / average per match) 14/0.1
Home matches (total / average per match) 5/0
Away matches (total / average per match) 9/0

Player Statistics

  • Top Scorers
  • Assistants
  • Fouls
Full name Team Goals Penalty Played
J. Okoronkwo
Arsenal Tula
14 4 24
I. Timoshenko
Rodina Moskva
13 3 25
I. Mashukov
Spartak Vladikavkaz
11 2 26
A. Rudenko
Khimki
10 1 25
I. Andreev
Shinnik ( Rodina Moskva )
9 1 20
A. Lomakin
Yenisey
9 - 26
S. Serderov
Makhachkala
8 - 24
A. Antonov
Chernomorets
7 3 21
A. Eldarushev
Akron
7 1 25
A. Gordyushenko
Rodina Moskva
7 - 26
Full name Team Passes Goals Played
N. Abdokov
Urozhay
1 3 17
V. Tsarukyan
Spartak Vladikavkaz
1 1 20
D. Begun
SKA Khabarovsk
1 - 21
Full name Team Yellow Cards Red Cards Played
P. Gorelov
KAMAZ
9 - 24
V. Paltsev
KAMAZ
9 - 25
Makhachkala
8 - 24
V. Stezhko
Yenisey
8 - 20
S. Borodin
Torpedo Moskva
8 - 25
B. Fartuna
KAMAZ
7 - 26
P. Golubović
Khimki
7 - 24
N. Kalugin
Torpedo Moskva ( Leningradets )
7 - 22
A. Gagloev
KAMAZ
7 - 23
A. Gyurdzhan
KAMAZ
7 - 11

Share!