2 : 4

Match score

View
2 : 0

Match score

View

FNL - football of Russia

  • Standing
  • Calendar
Team Played Win Draw Loss Points
1 Rotor Volgograd 27 17 5 5 56
2 Khimki 27 16 6 5 54
3 Chertanovo 27 15 9 3 54
4 Torpedo Moskva 27 16 5 6 53
5 Neftekhimik 27 13 9 5 48
6 SKA Khabarovsk 27 12 7 8 43
7 Baltika 27 12 7 8 43
8 Shinnik 27 12 7 8 43
9 Tom Tomsk 27 10 9 8 39
10 Chayka 27 10 8 9 38
11 Nizhny Novgorod 27 9 9 9 36
12 Armavir 27 7 9 11 30
13 Avangard Kursk 27 5 14 8 29
14 Krasnodar II 27 6 10 11 28
15 Yenisey 27 7 7 13 28
16 Luch Vladivostok 27 6 9 12 27
17 Spartak Moskva II 27 6 8 13 26
18 Mordovia Saransk 27 4 7 16 19
19 Tekstilshchik 27 5 4 18 19
20 Fakel 27 4 7 16 19
Date Time Team Score Team
16 May 2020, Sat 15:00 Spartak Moskva II 0 : 0 Baltika
16 May 2020, Sat 15:00 Torpedo Moskva 0 : 0 Fakel
16 May 2020, Sat 15:00 Chertanovo 0 : 0 Chayka
History of the Russian FNL

At the beginning of winter in 2010 the Russian Football Union terminated the contract with the Professional Football League (PFL), concerning holding of the First and Second Divisions of Russia championships. On December 13, 2010, the head of RFS met the First Division clubs representatives to decide to establish the Football National League (FNL).


Tournament statistics

Статистика
Matches played 270
With a draw (total /% of the total number of matches played) 78/20.53%
Home wins (total /% of total wins) 106/55.21%
Guest wins (total /% of total wins) 86/44.79%
Goals (total / average per match) 648/2.4
Goals from the penalty spot (total /% of the total number of goals) 64/9.88%
Home goals (total /% of the total number of goals) 341/52.62%
Away goals (total /% of the total number of goals) 307/47.38%
Yellow cards (total / average per match) 1386/5.1
Home matches (total / average per match) 663/2.5
Away matches (total / average per match) 723/2.7
Red cards (total / average per match) 21/0.1
Home matches (total / average per match) 12/0
Away matches (total / average per match) 9/0

Player Statistics

  • Top Scorers
  • Assistants
  • Fouls
Full name Team Goals Penalty Played
A. Rudenko
Torpedo Moskva ( Spartak Moskva II )
14 2 25
I. Sergeev
Torpedo Moskva
14 1 27
G. Onugkha
Krasnodar II
11 3 23
M. Markin
Baltika
11 3 26
D. Makarov
Neftekhimik
11 2 20
M. Uridia
Neftekhimik
11 - 27
S. Samodin
Shinnik
10 - 25
V. Sarveli
Chertanovo
10 - 25
M. Sultonov
Rotor Volgograd
9 5 26
E. Nizamutdinov
Shinnik
9 5 24
Full name Team Passes Goals Played
V. Sarveli
Chertanovo
1 10 25
M. Sultonov
Rotor Volgograd
1 9 26
M. Vityugov
Chertanovo
1 5 26
A. Piskunov
Rotor Volgograd
1 2 20
A. Kutjin
Luch Vladivostok
1 2 25
M. Ignatov
Spartak Moskva II
1 1 16
K. Garbuz
Yenisey
1 - 6
Full name Team Yellow Cards Red Cards Played
A. Mendel
Khimki
12 - 23
K. Gotsuk
Avangard Kursk ( Nizhny Novgorod )
11 2 24
M. Kanaev
Neftekhimik
11 1 21
M. Kašćelan
Baltika
10 1 19
A. Khripkov
Mordovia Saransk
10 - 21
A. Sapeta
Nizhny Novgorod
10 - 21
K. Marushchak
Luch Vladivostok
9 2 20
E. Shlyakov
SKA Khabarovsk
9 2 19
R. Gadzhimuradov
SKA Khabarovsk
9 1 24
M. Nasadyuk
Luch Vladivostok
9 1 18

Share!