0 : 1

Match score

View
1 : 3

Match score

View

Cup - football of Russia

  • Standing
  • Calendar
  • A
  • B
  • C
  • D
Team Played Win Draw Loss Points
1 CSKA Moskva 6 4 0 2 12
2 Orenburg 6 4 0 2 12
3 Sochi 6 2 0 4 6
4 Fakel 6 2 0 4 6
Team Played Win Draw Loss Points
1 Lokomotiv Moskva 6 4 0 2 12
2 Rostov 6 4 0 2 12
3 Ural 6 3 0 3 9
4 Rubin Kazan 6 1 0 5 3
Team Played Win Draw Loss Points
1 Zenit 6 5 0 1 15
2 Baltika 6 4 0 2 12
3 Akhmat Grozny 6 2 0 4 6
4 Krylya Sovetov 6 1 0 5 3
Team Played Win Draw Loss Points
1 Krasnodar 6 4 0 2 12
2 Spartak Moskva 6 4 0 2 12
3 Dinamo Moskva 6 3 0 3 9
4 Nizhny Novgorod 6 1 0 5 3
Date Time Team Score Team
1 Nov 2023, Wed 18:30 Sochi 2 : 0 Fakel
1 Nov 2023, Wed 20:45 Spartak Moskva 2 : 3 Krasnodar
2 Nov 2023, Thu 18:30 CSKA Moskva 3 : 1 Orenburg
2 Nov 2023, Thu 20:45 Dinamo Moskva 2 : 1 Nizhny Novgorod
2 Nov 2023, Thu 20:45 Rostov 2 : 1 Ural

Tournament statistics

Статистика
Matches played 107
With a draw (total /% of the total number of matches played) -
Home wins (total /% of total wins) 59/55.66%
Guest wins (total /% of total wins) 47/44.34%
Goals (total / average per match) 267/2.5
Goals from the penalty spot (total /% of the total number of goals) 6/2.25%
Home goals (total /% of the total number of goals) 131/49.06%
Away goals (total /% of the total number of goals) 136/50.94%
Yellow cards (total / average per match) 159/1.5
Home matches (total / average per match) 76/0.7
Away matches (total / average per match) 83/0.8
Red cards (total / average per match) 4/0
Home matches (total / average per match) 3/0
Away matches (total / average per match) 1/0

Player Statistics

  • Top Scorers
  • Assistants
  • Fouls
Full name Team Goals Penalty Played
I. Sergeev
Zenit
5 - 6
T. Suleymanov
Lokomotiv Moskva ( Nizhny Novgorod )
3 1 6
J. Córdoba
Krasnodar
3 1 4
A. Sobolev
Spartak Moskva
3 1 2
F. Chalov
CSKA Moskva
3 1 6
E. Sevikyan
Nizhny Novgorod
3 - 6
Á. Henríquez
Baltika
3 - 6
D. Fomin
Dinamo Moskva
2 1 4
V. Obukhov
Orenburg
2 1 4
V. Ilyin
Akhmat Grozny
2 - 6
Full name Team Passes Goals Played
N. Tiknizyan
Lokomotiv Moskva
3 2 6
Q. Promes
Spartak Moskva
2 2 4
Anton Miranchuk
Lokomotiv Moskva
2 2 6
E. Golenkov
Rostov
2 1 5
I. Akhmetov
Krasnodar
2 1 6
D. Prutsev
Spartak Moskva
2 1 5
J. Medina
Spartak Moskva
2 - 4
A. Sobolev
Spartak Moskva
1 3 2
Y. Gladyshev
Dinamo Moskva
1 2 6
V. Grulev
Dinamo Moskva
1 2 5
Full name Team Yellow Cards Red Cards Played
E. Filipenko
Ural
3 - 2
D. Barinov
Lokomotiv Moskva
3 - 3
L. Klassen
Spartak Moskva
3 - 4
M. Sivakov
Orenburg
2 1 3
A. Ivlev
Fakel
2 - 5
M. Beveev
Ural
2 - 5
K. Kravtsov
Sochi
2 - 2
S. Agkatsev
Krasnodar
2 - 6
D. Laxalt
Dinamo Moskva
2 - 3
J. Fameyeh
Rubin Kazan
2 - 5

Share!