Matches played | 5 | Goal for | 11 |
Win home | 1 | Average performance | 2.2 |
Win away | 2 | Scored by home | 5 |
Draw | 2 | Scored by guests | 6 |
Matches played | 6 | Goal for | 19 |
Win home | 2 | Average performance | 3.2 |
Win away | 1 | Scored by home | 11 |
Draw | 3 | Scored by guests | 8 |
Matches played | 5 | Goal for | 9 |
Win home | 3 | Average performance | 1.8 |
Win away | 1 | Scored by home | 7 |
Draw | 1 | Scored by guests | 2 |
Matches played | 5 | Goal for | 12 |
Win home | 2 | Average performance | 2.4 |
Win away | 1 | Scored by home | 6 |
Draw | 2 | Scored by guests | 6 |
Matches played | 5 | Goal for | 12 |
Win home | 3 | Average performance | 2.4 |
Win away | 1 | Scored by home | 8 |
Draw | 1 | Scored by guests | 4 |
Matches played | 5 | Goal for | 15 |
Win home | 1 | Average performance | 3 |
Win away | 4 | Scored by home | 6 |
Draw | - | Scored by guests | 9 |
Matches played | 5 | Goal for | 14 |
Win home | 0 | Average performance | 2.8 |
Win away | 4 | Scored by home | 4 |
Draw | 1 | Scored by guests | 10 |
Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oleksandria | 3-1 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 0-4 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 4-1 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2-3 | ||
2 | Volyn | 0-0 | 2-1 | 0-2 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 9-1 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 1-4 | ||
3 | Vorskla | 0-1 | 1-1 | 0-4 | 1-1 | 2-1 | 0-2 | 3-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-2 | ||
4 | Dynamo Kyiv | 3-0 | 3-0 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 3-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 0-3 | ||
5 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2-0 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 2-0 | 0-3 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 2-0 | 4-2 | 4-1 | ||
6 | Hoverla | 1-2 | 1-4 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 1-1 | 0-4 | 0-2 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-6 | ||
7 | Zorya | 1-1 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2-1 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 4-0 | 2-1 | 4-0 | 1-7 | ||
8 | Karpaty | 2-2 | 0-2 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 3-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 4-1 | 1-0 | 4-0 | 1-2 | ||
9 | Metalist | 1-1 | 3-0 | 0-3 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 0-1 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 0-5 | ||
10 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 0-2 | 0-2 | 1-1 | 0-6 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ||
11 | Olimpik Donetsk | 1-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-3 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 2-3 | ||
12 | Stal Kamianske | 2-2 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-6 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 3-3 | ||
13 | Chornomorets | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 5-2 | 0-2 | 1-1 | 1-1 | ||
14 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2-0 | 4-0 | 3-1 | 3-0 | 0-2 | 2-0 | 2-3 | 3-0 | 8-1 | 2-0 | 3-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 |