0 : 0

Match score

0 : 0

Match score

Persha Liga - football of Ukraine

  • Standing
  • Calendar
  • A
  • B
Team Played Win Draw Loss Points
1 Karpaty 18 14 3 1 45
2 Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 18 8 7 3 31
3 Ahrobiznes Volochysk 18 8 5 5 29
4 Nyva Buzova 18 7 6 5 27
5 Prykarpattia 18 6 8 4 26
6 Bukovyna 18 6 3 9 21
7 Podillya Khmelnytskyi 18 4 8 6 20
8 Nyva Ternopil 18 5 5 8 20
9 Metal Kharkiv 18 3 5 10 14
10 Khust City 18 3 2 13 11
Team Played Win Draw Loss Points
1 Inhulets' 18 13 3 2 42
2 Livyi Bereh 18 11 3 4 36
3 Yarud Mariupol' 18 8 7 3 31
4 Viktoriya Mykolaivka 18 8 6 4 30
5 SK Poltava 18 8 5 5 29
6 Metalurh Zaporizhya 18 6 7 5 25
7 Hirnyk-Sport 18 5 2 11 17
8 Kremin' 18 4 2 12 14
9 Dinaz Vyshhorod 18 3 4 11 13
10 Chernihiv 18 4 1 13 13
Date Time Team Score Team
25 Nov 2023, Sat 13:00 Chernihiv 2 : 2 SK Poltava
25 Nov 2023, Sat 13:00 Inhulets' 1 : 1 Hirnyk-Sport
25 Nov 2023, Sat 13:00 Livyi Bereh 5 : 0 Viktoriya Mykolaivka
25 Nov 2023, Sat 13:00 Yarud Mariupol' 1 : 0 Kremin'
25 Nov 2023, Sat 13:00 Dinaz Vyshhorod 1 : 0 Metalurh Zaporizhya

Tournament statistics

Статистика
Matches played 279
With a draw (total /% of the total number of matches played) 69/24.64%
Home wins (total /% of total wins) 102/53.68%
Guest wins (total /% of total wins) 88/46.32%
Goals (total / average per match) 652/2.3
Goals from the penalty spot (total /% of the total number of goals) 33/5.06%
Home goals (total /% of the total number of goals) 351/53.83%
Away goals (total /% of the total number of goals) 301/46.17%
Yellow cards (total / average per match) 543/1.9
Home matches (total / average per match) 245/0.9
Away matches (total / average per match) 253/0.9
Red cards (total / average per match) 9/0
Home matches (total / average per match) 4/0
Away matches (total / average per match) 5/0

Player Statistics

  • Top Scorers
  • Fouls
Full name Team Goals Penalty Played
V. Palagnyuk
Bukovyna
14 5 26
D. Shcherbak
SK Poltava
14 4 26
A. Spivakov
Livyi Bereh
12 5 26
Igor Neves
Karpaty
12 2 27
A. Sitalo
Inhulets'
12 - 24
D. Kravchuk
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
11 - 22
V. Koltsov
Inhulets'
10 6 28
D. Sukhoruchko
Livyi Bereh
10 - 28
P. Fedosov
Chernihiv
9 1 26
O. Kozak
Inhulets'
9 - 24
Full name Team Yellow Cards Red Cards Played
V. Mentey
Chernihiv
12 1 24
O. Zenchenko
Chernihiv
12 1 24
Y. Dudnyk
Kremin'
11 - 24
O. Panchyshyn
Kremin'
10 1 26
Y. Ryazantsev
Metal Kharkiv
10 - 26
V. Danilenko
SK Poltava
10 - 26
I. Palamarchuk
Bukovyna ( Kremin' )
9 1 23
E. Astakhov
Livyi Bereh
9 - 26
D. Arkusha
Kremin'
9 - 21
E. Bulgakov
Yarud Mariupol'
9 - 20

Share!