-->
0 : 1

Match score

View
1 : 3

Match score

View

Premier League - football of Armenia

  • Standing
  • Calendar
Team Played Win Draw Loss Points
1 Pyunik 22 14 7 1 49
2 Artsakh 22 15 1 6 46
3 Ararat-Armenia 21 14 3 4 45
4 Banants 22 10 6 6 36
5 Alashkert 22 10 5 7 35
6 Ararat 22 8 3 11 27
7 BKMA 22 7 1 14 22
8 Van 22 5 2 15 17
9 West Armenia 21 5 2 14 17
10 Shirak 22 4 4 14 16
Date Time Team Score Team
28 Feb 2024, Wed 14:00 Van 0 : 2 Ararat
2 Mar 2024, Sat 14:00 Shirak 0 : 0 Banants
2 Mar 2024, Sat 14:00 Alashkert 0 : 0 Artsakh

Tournament statistics

Статистика
Matches played 110
With a draw (total /% of the total number of matches played) 18/10%
Home wins (total /% of total wins) 52/56.52%
Guest wins (total /% of total wins) 40/43.48%
Goals (total / average per match) 326/3
Goals from the penalty spot (total /% of the total number of goals) 38/11.66%
Home goals (total /% of the total number of goals) 174/53.37%
Away goals (total /% of the total number of goals) 152/46.63%
Yellow cards (total / average per match) 362/3.3
Home matches (total / average per match) 185/1.7
Away matches (total / average per match) 177/1.6
Red cards (total / average per match) 11/0.1
Home matches (total / average per match) 4/0
Away matches (total / average per match) 7/0.1

Player Statistics

  • Top Scorers
  • Assistants
  • Fouls
Full name Team Goals Penalty Played
A. Miranyan
Artsakh
14 3 21
M. Yattara
Ararat-Armenia
14 1 18
L. Kutalia
Alashkert
12 5 19
T. Yenne
Ararat-Armenia
12 2 20
Y. Otubanjo
Pyunik
11 1 17
H. Harutyunyan
Pyunik
10 6 17
T. Dzhikiya
Banants
9 5 21
P. Gladon
Artsakh
7 1 16
C. Boniface
Van
6 3 20
G. Petrosyan
BKMA
6 1 20
Full name Team Passes Goals Played
V. Gonçalves
Pyunik
4 4 17
J. Tutuarima
Artsakh
4 - 20
I. Alhaft
Artsakh
3 5 18
D. Khurtsidze
Alashkert
3 5 21
André Mensalão
West Armenia
3 4 17
D. Mbokani
Artsakh
3 2 10
Nico Varela
Artsakh
3 1 11
M. Yattara
Ararat-Armenia
2 14 18
T. Yenne
Ararat-Armenia
2 12 20
H. Harutyunyan
Pyunik
2 10 17
Full name Team Yellow Cards Red Cards Played
E. Piloyan
Banants
8 - 17
R. Darbinyan
Shirak
8 - 18
N. Alaverdyan
BKMA
8 - 19
A. Obiero
Ararat-Armenia
7 - 17
A. Faye
Ararat
6 - 19
A. Miljković
Artsakh
6 - 18
K. Muradyan
Ararat-Armenia
6 - 20
S. Muradyan
Artsakh
5 1 13
N. Nikoghosyan
BKMA
5 - 17
M. Strelnik
West Armenia
5 - 19

Share!