0 : 0

Match score

0 : 0

Match score

Ligat ha'Al - football of Israel

  • Standing
  • Calendar
Team Played Win Draw Loss Points
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 36 26 7 3 85
2 Maccabi Haifa 36 23 7 6 74
3 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 36 19 4 13 61
4 Hapoel Haifa 36 18 5 13 59
5 Maccabi Bnei Raina 36 11 11 14 44
6 Bnei Sakhnin 36 10 15 11 44
Date Time Team Score Team

Tournament statistics

Статистика
Matches played 240
With a draw (total /% of the total number of matches played) 57/23.75%
Home wins (total /% of total wins) 100/54.64%
Guest wins (total /% of total wins) 83/45.36%
Goals (total / average per match) 610/2.5
Goals from the penalty spot (total /% of the total number of goals) 24/3.93%
Home goals (total /% of the total number of goals) 315/51.64%
Away goals (total /% of the total number of goals) 295/48.36%
Yellow cards (total / average per match) 460/1.9
Home matches (total / average per match) 232/1
Away matches (total / average per match) 228/1
Red cards (total / average per match) 13/0.1
Home matches (total / average per match) 10/0
Away matches (total / average per match) 3/0

Player Statistics

  • Top Scorers
  • Assistants
  • Fouls
Full name Team Goals Penalty Played
E. Zahavi
Maccabi Tel Aviv
20 7 35
D. David
Maccabi Haifa
20 1 28
F. Pierrot
Maccabi Haifa
18 1 29
G. Melamed
Hapoel Haifa
17 4 32
Y. Shua
Beitar Jerusalem
12 5 32
E. Madmon
Hapoel Hadera
12 3 31
T. Yosefi
Hapoel Haifa
11 3 33
D. Peretz
Maccabi Tel Aviv
10 - 34
G. Kanichowsky
Maccabi Tel Aviv
9 - 34
R. Hatuel
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
9 - 31
Full name Team Passes Goals Played
Y. Shua
Beitar Jerusalem
7 9 25
A. Sefer
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
7 6 26
G. Kanichowsky
Maccabi Tel Aviv
5 9 34
S. Azulay
Maccabi Bnei Raina
5 8 35
E. Zahavi
Maccabi Tel Aviv
4 20 35
L. Refaelov
Maccabi Haifa
4 8 34
A. Ganah
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
4 3 25
Milson
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 7 27
Hélder Lopes
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
3 5 24
O. Davida
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 1 20
Full name Team Yellow Cards Red Cards Played
N. Ljubisavljević
Maccabi Bnei Raina
14 - 33
M. Kamara
Hapoel Haifa
13 2 28
K. Jaber
Maccabi Netanya
13 1 23
H. Hilo
Bnei Sakhnin
12 - 31
B. Enow
Maccabi Netanya
11 1 30
N. Sabag
Hapoel Haifa
11 - 31
P. Cornud
Maccabi Haifa
11 - 32
Hélder Lopes
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
10 2 30
R. Levi
Hapoel Petah Tikva
10 1 25
O. Khattab
Maccabi Petah Tikva ( Ashdod )
10 - 20

Share!