0 : 0

Match score

2 : 1

Match score

View

Toto Cup Ligat Al - football of Israel

  • Standing
  • Calendar
Date Home Score Away
Final
24.01.24 21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv
0 : 0
Maccabi Haifa
Semifinals
20.08.23 20:00 Bnei Sakhnin
1 : 5
Maccabi Tel Aviv
19.08.23 19:30 Maccabi Petah Tikva
0 : 2
Maccabi Haifa
Date Time Team Score Team
19 Aug 2023, Sat 19:30 Maccabi Petah Tikva 0 : 2 Maccabi Haifa
20 Aug 2023, Sun 20:00 Bnei Sakhnin 1 : 5 Maccabi Tel Aviv
24 Jan 2024, Wed 21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 : 0 Maccabi Haifa

Tournament statistics

Статистика
Matches played 29
With a draw (total /% of the total number of matches played) 7/24.14%
Home wins (total /% of total wins) 11/50%
Guest wins (total /% of total wins) 11/50%
Goals (total / average per match) 71/2.4
Goals from the penalty spot (total /% of the total number of goals) 5/7.04%
Home goals (total /% of the total number of goals) 30/42.25%
Away goals (total /% of the total number of goals) 41/57.75%
Yellow cards (total / average per match) 51/1.8
Home matches (total / average per match) 18/0.6
Away matches (total / average per match) 33/1.1
Red cards (total / average per match) 3/0.1
Home matches (total / average per match) 3/0.1
Away matches (total / average per match) -

Player Statistics

  • Top Scorers
  • Assistants
  • Fouls
Full name Team Goals Penalty Played
S. Bilenkiy
Maccabi Netanya
3 1 5
E. Zahavi
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 1 1
Y. Cohen
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 - 2
M. Hozez
Hapoel Katamon
2 1 5
S. Bourard
Hapoel Hadera
2 1 5
D. Peretz
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 3
S. Tagi
Bnei Sakhnin
2 - 5
A. Mahamid
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2 - 3
E. Azulay
Maccabi Netanya
2 - 1
D. Biton
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 3
Full name Team Passes Goals Played
H. Layous
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1 1 3
Y. Macon
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 - 1
E. Almog
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 - -
I. Hutba
Maccabi Bnei Raina
1 - 1
José Rodríguez
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1 - 1
M. Shaker
Bnei Sakhnin
1 - 1
Full name Team Yellow Cards Red Cards Played
M. Gosha
Hapoel Petah Tikva
3 - 4
M. Kamara
Hapoel Haifa
3 - 4
M. Zalka
Hapoel Hadera
3 - 5
H. Hilo
Bnei Sakhnin
2 1 4
D. Malul
Hapoel Haifa
2 - 5
K. Ganem
Hapoel Tel Aviv ( Maccabi Bnei Raina )
2 - 4
D. Elo
Maccabi Bnei Raina
2 - 5
J. Quiñonez
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2 - 4
E. Yao
Hapoel Katamon
2 - 5
K. Jaber
Maccabi Netanya
2 - 5

Share!