2 : 2

Match score

View
3 : 0

Match score

View

Cup - football of Austria

  • Standing
  • Calendar
Date Home Score Away
Final
01.05.24 18:00 Sturm Graz
2 : 1
Rapid Wien
Semifinals
04.04.24 21:45 Salzburg
3 : 4
Sturm Graz
03.04.24 21:45 Leoben
0 : 3
Rapid Wien
Date Time Team Score Team
3 Apr 2024, Wed 21:45 Leoben 0 : 3 Rapid Wien
4 Apr 2024, Thu 21:45 Salzburg 3 : 4 Sturm Graz
1 May 2024, Wed 18:00 Sturm Graz 2 : 1 Rapid Wien

Tournament statistics

Статистика
Matches played 63
With a draw (total /% of the total number of matches played) -
Home wins (total /% of total wins) 17/26.98%
Guest wins (total /% of total wins) 46/73.02%
Goals (total / average per match) 245/3.9
Goals from the penalty spot (total /% of the total number of goals) 8/3.27%
Home goals (total /% of the total number of goals) 76/31.02%
Away goals (total /% of the total number of goals) 169/68.98%
Yellow cards (total / average per match) 118/1.9
Home matches (total / average per match) 64/1
Away matches (total / average per match) 54/0.9
Red cards (total / average per match) -
Home matches (total / average per match) -
Away matches (total / average per match) -

Player Statistics

  • Top Scorers
  • Assistants
  • Fouls
Full name Team Goals Penalty Played
M. Grüll
Rapid Wien
6 3 6
F. Mayulu
Rapid Wien
5 - 4
D. Alar
Leoben
5 - 4
L. Fridrikas
Austria Lustenau
4 1 1
T. Horvat
Sturm Graz
4 - 6
M. Seidl
Rapid Wien
4 - 6
S. Włodarczyk
Sturm Graz
3 - 4
M. Fischer
Austria Wien
3 - 4
D. Barlov
St. Pölten
3 - 4
M. Entrup
Hartberg
3 - 2
Full name Team Passes Goals Played
M. Grüll
Rapid Wien
2 6 6
T. Horvat
Sturm Graz
2 4 6
J. Gazibegović
Sturm Graz
2 - 5
Fernando
Salzburg
1 2 2
R. Kerschbaum
Rapid Wien
1 2 5
N. Kühn
Rapid Wien
1 1 3
L. Fadinger
Rheindorf Altach
1 1 4
Gerhard Dombaxi
St. Pölten
1 1 3
P. Komposch
Hartberg
1 1 3
L. Sučić
Salzburg
1 1 4
Full name Team Yellow Cards Red Cards Played
B. Yilmaz
Amstetten
3 - 3
S. Hager
Kufstein
2 1 1
N. Kasanwirjo
Rapid Wien
2 - 5
N. Pichler
Leoben
2 - 5
M. Nowotny
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
2 - 2
M. Mišković
Kapfenberger SV
2 - 3
C. Bubalović
Floridsdorfer AC
2 - 2
G. Wüthrich
Sturm Graz
2 - 4
N. Havenaar
Ried
2 - 2
M. Usor
LASK
2 - 4

Share!