Прибрам
Футбольный клуб
Страна: Чехия
Тренер: K. Krejčí
Стадион:
Прозвище:
|
Н |
ЧЛ | 21.07.18 18:00 | Прибрам | Теплице | ||
|
В |
ЧЛ | 28.07.18 18:00 | Прибрам | Богемианс 1905 | ||
|
П |
ЧЛ | 04.08.18 18:00 | Баник Острава | Прибрам | ||
|
В |
ЧЛ | 11.08.18 18:00 | Прибрам | Дукла Прага | ||
|
Н |
ЧЛ | 19.08.18 19:00 | Спарта Прага | Прибрам | ||
|
П |
ЧЛ | 25.08.18 18:00 | Прибрам | Слован Либерец | ||
|
П |
ЧЛ | 01.09.18 18:00 | Злин | Прибрам | ||
|
В |
ЧК | 05.09.18 18:00 | ТЖ Сокол Запы |
1 - 4
|
Прибрам | |
|
В |
ЧЛ | 15.09.18 18:00 | Прибрам | Сигма Оломоуц | ||
|
П |
ЧЛ | 22.09.18 18:00 | Карвина | Прибрам | ||
|
В |
ЧК | 26.09.18 17:00 | Прибрам |
4 - 1
|
Влашим | |
|
В |
ЧЛ | 29.09.18 18:00 | Прибрам | Млада Болеслав | ||
|
П |
ЧЛ | 07.10.18 19:00 | Славия Прага | Прибрам | ||
|
П |
ЧЛ | 20.10.18 18:00 | Прибрам | Яблонец | ||
|
П |
ЧЛ | 27.10.18 16:00 | Опава | Прибрам | ||
|
П |
ЧЛ | 03.11.18 19:00 | Прибрам | Словацко | ||
|
П |
ЧК | 07.11.18 18:00 | Прибрам |
1 - 2
|
Богемианс 1905 | |
|
Н |
ЧЛ | 11.11.18 17:00 | Виктория Плзень | Прибрам | ||
|
Н |
ЧЛ | 24.11.18 19:00 | Богемианс 1905 | Прибрам | ||
|
П |
ЧЛ | 02.12.18 17:00 | Прибрам | Баник Острава | ||
|
В |
ЧЛ | 07.12.18 20:00 | Дукла Прага | Прибрам | ||
|
Н |
ЧЛ | 15.12.18 19:00 | Прибрам | Спарта Прага | ||
|
П |
ЧЛ | 09.02.19 17:00 | Слован Либерец | Прибрам | ||
|
В |
ЧЛ | 16.02.19 17:00 | Прибрам | Злин | ||
|
П |
ЧЛ | 23.02.19 17:00 | Сигма Оломоуц | Прибрам | ||
|
В |
ЧЛ | 02.03.19 17:00 | Прибрам | Карвина | ||
|
П |
ЧЛ | 09.03.19 17:00 | Млада Болеслав | Прибрам | ||
|
П |
ЧЛ | 17.03.19 19:30 | Прибрам | Славия Прага | ||
|
П |
ЧЛ | 31.03.19 16:00 | Яблонец | Прибрам | ||
|
В |
ЧЛ | 05.04.19 19:00 | Прибрам | Опава | ||
|
П |
ЧЛ | 13.04.19 16:30 | Словацко | Прибрам | ||
|
Н |
ЧЛ | 21.04.19 18:00 | Прибрам | Виктория Плзень | ||
Н |
ЧЛ | 27.04.19 18:00 | Теплице | Прибрам | |||
|
П |
ЧЛ | 05.05.19 16:30 | Словацко | Прибрам | ||
|
В |
ЧЛ | 11.05.19 16:00 | Прибрам | Карвина | ||
|
В |
ЧЛ | 14.05.19 18:30 | Богемианс 1905 | Прибрам | ||
|
П |
ЧЛ | 18.05.19 18:00 | Опава | Прибрам | ||
|
В |
ЧЛ | 25.05.19 18:00 | Прибрам | Дукла Прага | ||
|
Н |
ЧЛ | 29.05.19 19:00 | Брно |
3 - 3
|
Прибрам |