Турнирные таблицы Поиск игроков

Сетка кубка Словении

Сезон: 2022/2023
Выберите тур для просмотра
  • 1/32
  • 1/16
  • 1/8 финала
МНД Табор Сежана 9 Komen 1
  • 19/10 МНД Табор Сежана - Komen 9:1
Jesenice 1 Шенкур 1
  • 19/10 Jesenice - Шенкур 1:1
Rogaška 4 НК Шампион Целе 2
  • 12/10 Rogaška - НК Шампион Целе 4:2
Turnišče НК Одранци
  • 19/10 Turnišče - НК Одранци 0:0
Polana 0 Нафта 2
  • 19/10 Polana - Нафта 0:2
Žiri 0 Триглав 2
  • 12/10 Žiri - Триглав 0:2
Олимпия 5 Иванчна Горица 0
  • 19/10 Олимпия - Иванчна Горица 5:0
Ljutomer 0 Beltinci 0
  • 20/10 Ljutomer - Beltinci 0:0
Primorje Копер 2
  • 19/10 Копер - Primorje 0:2
Cirkulane 2 Polskava 0
  • 19/10 Cirkulane - Polskava 2:0
Panonija Gaberje 1 Hotiza 4
  • 19/10 Panonija Gaberje - Hotiza 1:4
Домжале 3 Ilirija 1
  • 18/10 Домжале - Ilirija 3:1
НК Идрия 1 Vipava 0
  • 19/10 НК Идрия - Vipava 1:0
Алюминий 11 Bukovci 0
  • 18/10 Алюминий - Bukovci 11:0
Fužinar 4 Jurovski dol 1
  • 19/10 Fužinar - Jurovski dol 4:1
Cven 2 СД НК Верзей 0
  • 19/10 Cven - СД НК Верзей 2:0
Целе 5 Дравинья 0
  • 28/09 Целе - Дравинья 5:0
Gančani 1 Мура 2
  • 19/10 Gančani - Мура 1:2
Podvinci 0 Videm 2
  • 19/10 Podvinci - Videm 0:2
Arne Tabor 69 0 НК Доб 3
  • 19/10 Arne Tabor 69 - НК Доб 0:3
Рудар 10 Brežice 0
  • 19/10 Рудар - Brežice 10:0
Dobrovce 3 Prevalje 3
  • 19/10 Dobrovce - Prevalje 3:3
Марибор 9 Limbuš Pekre 0
  • 18/10 Марибор - Limbuš Pekre 9:0
НК Крка 8 Litija 0
  • 19/10 НК Крка - Litija 8:0
Radenska Slatina 7 Rakičan 0
  • 19/10 Radenska Slatina - Rakičan 7:0
Bistrica 13 Oplotnica 0
  • 19/10 Bistrica - Oplotnica 13:0
Калчер Водотерм 0 Bravo 2
  • 19/10 Калчер Водотерм - Bravo 0:2
Visoko 2 Britof 3
  • 12/10 Visoko - Britof 2:3
Primorje 3 НК Толмин 1
  • 18/10 Primorje - НК Толмин 3:1
Любляна 1 Загорье 1
  • 19/10 Любляна - Загорье 1:1
НК Заврч Apače
  • 19/10 НК Заврч - Apače 0:0
НК Карда Мартянци 2 Serdica 3
  • 19/10 НК Карда Мартянци - Serdica 2:3
МНД Табор Сежана 2 Шенкур 1
  • 10/11 МНД Табор Сежана - Шенкур 2:1
Rogaška 7 НК Одранци 0
  • 09/11 Rogaška - НК Одранци 7:0
Нафта 1 Триглав 1
  • 08/11 Нафта - Триглав 1:1
Олимпия 4 Ljutomer 1
  • 09/11 Олимпия - Ljutomer 4:1
Копер 6 Cirkulane 0
  • 10/11 Копер - Cirkulane 6:0
Hotiza 0 Домжале 7
  • 08/11 Hotiza - Домжале 0:7
НК Идрия 1 Алюминий 5
  • 09/11 НК Идрия - Алюминий 1:5
Fužinar 4 Cven 1
  • 08/11 Fužinar - Cven 4:1
Целе 2 Мура 1
  • 09/11 Целе - Мура 2:1
Videm 2 НК Доб 2
  • 09/11 Videm - НК Доб 2:2
Рудар 4 Dobrovce 1
  • 10/11 Рудар - Dobrovce 4:1
Марибор 3 НК Крка 1
  • 09/11 Марибор - НК Крка 3:1
Radenska Slatina 0 Bistrica 0
  • 09/11 Radenska Slatina - Bistrica 0:0
Bravo 9 Britof 0
  • 09/11 Bravo - Britof 9:0
Primorje 8 Загорье 0
  • 09/11 Primorje - Загорье 8:0
НК Заврч 2 Serdica 0
  • 09/11 НК Заврч - Serdica 2:0
МНД Табор Сежана Rogaška
  • 08/03 МНД Табор Сежана - Rogaška 0:0
Нафта Олимпия
  • 08/03 Нафта - Олимпия 0:0
Копер Домжале
  • 08/03 Копер - Домжале 0:0
Алюминий Fužinar
  • 08/03 Алюминий - Fužinar 0:0
Целе Videm
  • 08/03 Целе - Videm 0:0
Рудар Марибор
  • 08/03 Рудар - Марибор 0:0
Bistrica Bravo
  • 08/03 Bistrica - Bravo 0:0
Primorje НК Заврч
  • 08/03 Primorje - НК Заврч 0:0

Топ игроков

Бомбардиры
6

Омладич Н.
Рудар

4

V. Panić
Bistrica

4

S. Nikolić
МНД Табор Сежана

4

M. Laušić
Марибор

3

Маркович Л.
Алюминий

Ассистенты
Нарушения
2 1

N. Cvitkovič
Britof

2

I. Dolovski
Rogaška

2

E. Krupić
НК Доб

2

Новинич М.
Нафта

1 1

K. Mustedanagić
Prevalje

Поделись!