Турнирные таблицы Поиск игроков

Сетка кубка Румынии

Сезон: 2022/2023
Выберите тур для просмотра
  • 1/4 финала
  • Полуфиналы
  • Финал
Viitorul Darabani 0 Dante Botoşani 3
  • 31/08 Viitorul Darabani - Dante Botoşani 0:3
Şomuz Fălticeni 1 КС Рапид ЧФР Сучава 2
  • 31/08 Şomuz Fălticeni - КС Рапид ЧФР Сучава 1:2
УТА
ФК Сколар Решита 6 Voinţa Lupac 0
  • 31/08 Voinţa Lupac - ФК Сколар Решита 0:6
ASU Poli
Дачия Миовени
Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 4 CSM Lugoj 1
  • 30/08 CSM Lugoj - Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 1:4
Ripensia
У Крайова 1948
Flacăra Moreni 6 Pucioasa 2
  • 30/08 Flacăra Moreni - Pucioasa 6:2
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Киндия
Popești-Leordeni 0 Астра Плоешти 0
  • 31/08 Popești-Leordeni - Астра Плоешти 0:0
Конкордия Кяжна
Universitatea Cluj
Afumaţi 4 Recolta Gheorghe Doja 0
  • 31/08 Recolta Gheorghe Doja - Afumaţi 0:4
Metaloglobus
Рапид Бухарест
Târgu Secuiesc 3 КСМ Фокшани 2
  • 31/08 Târgu Secuiesc - КСМ Фокшани 3:2
Brașov Steagul Renaște
Херманнштадт
Municipal Braşov 3 АФК Одорхею Секуеск 2
  • 31/08 Municipal Braşov - АФК Одорхею Секуеск 3:2
Viitorul Şelimbăr
Petrolul 52
Ocna Mureș 4 Metalurgistul Cugir 3
  • 30/08 Ocna Mureș - Metalurgistul Cugir 4:3
Viitorul Cluj 3 ФК АСА Униря Унгени 3
  • 31/08 Viitorul Cluj - ФК АСА Униря Унгени 3:3
Petrolul Potcoava 3 Filiaşi 2
  • 30/08 Petrolul Potcoava - Filiaşi 3:2
Slatina
Avântul Periam 3 Progresul Pecica 1
  • 31/08 Avântul Periam - Progresul Pecica 3:1
Dumbrăviţa
Ştiinţa Miroslava 5 SJ Vaslui 0
  • 31/08 Ştiinţa Miroslava - SJ Vaslui 5:0
КСМС Яссы
ФКМ Александрия 3 Unirea Bascov 0
  • 30/08 Unirea Bascov - ФКМ Александрия 0:3
Progresul Spartac
КС Аеростар Бакау 3 Dinamo Bacău 3
  • 31/08 Dinamo Bacău - КС Аеростар Бакау 3:3
Csikszereda
Horezu 1 Viitorul Dăești 0
  • 30/08 Horezu - Viitorul Dăești 1:0
Şirineaşa
КС Тунари
Динамо Бухарест
Жюл Петрошани 2 Gilortul 0
  • 30/08 Жюл Петрошани - Gilortul 2:0
Корвинул 0 Cetate Deva 0
  • 30/08 Cetate Deva - Корвинул 0:0
КС Вииторул Янка 5 СК КФ Браила 0
  • 31/08 КС Вииторул Янка - СК КФ Браила 5:0
Оцелул Галац
ACS Gloria Bistriţa 1 Minerul Ocna Dej 0
  • 30/08 ACS Gloria Bistriţa - Minerul Ocna Dej 1:0
ФК Униря Деж
СК ФК Дунаря Калараши 2 Înainte Modelu 1
  • 30/08 Înainte Modelu - СК ФК Дунаря Калараши 1:2
ФК Униря 2004 Слобозия
Șoimii Lipova 6 Crişul Chişineu Criş 1
  • 30/08 Crişul Chişineu Criş - Șoimii Lipova 1:6
Бихор Орадя 0 Лотус Феликс Санмартин 0
  • 31/08 Лотус Феликс Санмартин - Бихор Орадя 0:0
Blejoi 0 Metalul Buzău 0
  • 31/08 Blejoi - Metalul Buzău 0:0
Gloria Buzău
Axiopolis 3 Agricola Borcea 1
  • 31/08 Axiopolis - Agricola Borcea 3:1
Unirea Constanța
CSM Satu Mare 2 Sportul Şimleu 0
  • 30/08 CSM Satu Mare - Sportul Şimleu 2:0
FCM Baia Mare
Dante Botoşani 1 КС Рапид ЧФР Сучава 2
  • 14/09 КС Рапид ЧФР Сучава - Dante Botoşani 2:1
УТА
ФК Сколар Решита 0 ASU Poli 0
  • 14/09 ФК Сколар Решита - ASU Poli 0:0
Дачия Миовени
Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 0 Ripensia 0
  • 13/09 Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - Ripensia 0:0
У Крайова 1948
Flacăra Moreni 0 CSA Steaua Bucureşti 0
  • 14/09 Flacăra Moreni - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 0:0
Киндия
Popești-Leordeni 0 Конкордия Кяжна 0
  • 13/09 Popești-Leordeni - Конкордия Кяжна 0:0
Universitatea Cluj
Afumaţi 0 Metaloglobus 0
  • 14/09 Afumaţi - Metaloglobus 0:0
Рапид Бухарест
Târgu Secuiesc 0 Brașov Steagul Renaște 0
  • 14/09 Târgu Secuiesc - Brașov Steagul Renaște 0:0
Херманнштадт
Municipal Braşov 0 Viitorul Şelimbăr 0
  • 14/09 Municipal Braşov - Viitorul Şelimbăr 0:0
Petrolul 52
Ocna Mureș 0 ФК АСА Униря Унгени 0
  • 14/09 Ocna Mureș - ФК АСА Униря Унгени 0:0
Petrolul Potcoava 1 Slatina 3
  • 13/09 Petrolul Potcoava - Slatina 1:3
Avântul Periam 0 Dumbrăviţa 1
  • 13/09 Avântul Periam - Dumbrăviţa 0:1
Ştiinţa Miroslava 0 КСМС Яссы 0
  • 14/09 Ştiinţa Miroslava - КСМС Яссы 0:0
ФКМ Александрия 2 Progresul Spartac 1
  • 13/09 ФКМ Александрия - Progresul Spartac 2:1
КС Аеростар Бакау 0 Csikszereda 0
  • 15/09 КС Аеростар Бакау - Csikszereda 0:0
Horezu 2 Şirineaşa 3
  • 14/09 Horezu - Şirineaşa 2:3
КС Тунари 0 Динамо Бухарест 3
  • 14/09 КС Тунари - Динамо Бухарест 0:3
Жюл Петрошани 3 Cetate Deva 0
  • 13/09 Жюл Петрошани - Cetate Deva 3:0
КС Вииторул Янка 0 Оцелул Галац 0
  • 14/09 КС Вииторул Янка - Оцелул Галац 0:0
ACS Gloria Bistriţa 0 ФК Униря Деж 0
  • 14/09 ACS Gloria Bistriţa - ФК Униря Деж 0:0
СК ФК Дунаря Калараши 1 ФК Униря 2004 Слобозия 5
  • 14/09 СК ФК Дунаря Калараши - ФК Униря 2004 Слобозия 1:5
Șoimii Lipova 0 Лотус Феликс Санмартин 0
  • 13/09 Șoimii Lipova - Лотус Феликс Санмартин 0:0
Blejoi 0 Gloria Buzău 0
  • 14/09 Blejoi - Gloria Buzău 0:0
Axiopolis 0 Unirea Constanța 0
  • 14/09 Axiopolis - Unirea Constanța 0:0
CSM Satu Mare 1 FCM Baia Mare 2
  • 14/09 CSM Satu Mare - FCM Baia Mare 1:2
КС Рапид ЧФР Сучава 0 УТА 0
  • 28/09 КС Рапид ЧФР Сучава - УТА 0:0
ФК Сколар Решита 0 Дачия Миовени 4
  • 28/09 ФК Сколар Решита - Дачия Миовени 0:4
Ripensia 0 У Крайова 1948 0
  • 27/09 Ripensia - У Крайова 1948 0:0
CSA Steaua Bucureşti 0 Киндия 0
  • 27/09 CSA Steaua Bucureşti - Киндия 0:0
Конкордия Кяжна 0 Universitatea Cluj 2
  • 29/09 Конкордия Кяжна - Universitatea Cluj 0:2
Afumaţi 0 Рапид Бухарест 3
  • 28/09 Afumaţi - Рапид Бухарест 0:3
Brașov Steagul Renaște 0 Херманнштадт 0
  • 29/09 Brașov Steagul Renaște - Херманнштадт 0:0
Viitorul Şelimbăr 0 Petrolul 52 0
  • 28/09 Viitorul Şelimbăr - Petrolul 52 0:0
Ocna Mureș 3 Slatina 0
  • 28/09 Ocna Mureș - Slatina 3:0
Dumbrăviţa 0 КСМС Яссы 0
  • 27/09 Dumbrăviţa - КСМС Яссы 0:0
ФКМ Александрия 1 Csikszereda 1
  • 29/09 ФКМ Александрия - Csikszereda 1:1
Şirineaşa 0 Динамо Бухарест 1
  • 29/09 Şirineaşa - Динамо Бухарест 0:1
Жюл Петрошани 2 Оцелул Галац 2
  • 28/09 Жюл Петрошани - Оцелул Галац 2:2
ACS Gloria Bistriţa 0 ФК Униря 2004 Слобозия 0
  • 28/09 ACS Gloria Bistriţa - ФК Униря 2004 Слобозия 0:0
Șoimii Lipova 2 Gloria Buzău 4
  • 27/09 Șoimii Lipova - Gloria Buzău 2:4
Axiopolis 4 FCM Baia Mare 5
  • 27/09 Axiopolis - FCM Baia Mare 4:5

Топ игроков

Бомбардиры
2

Карабела Ю.
Axiopolis

2

Мэзэраке С.
Petrolul 52

2

A. Ceaca
Ocna Mureș

2

Бохашвили Е.
Оцелул Галац

1

Эне К.
Дачия Миовени

Ассистенты
Нарушения
2 1

M. Potcoavă
FCM Baia Mare

2 1

A. Popa
Șoimii Lipova

1

A. Trifan
ACS Gloria Bistriţa

1

Урсу О.
Viitorul Şelimbăr

1

A. Dinu
ФК Униря 2004 Слобозия

Поделись!