Турнирные таблицы Поиск игроков

Сетка Кубка Португалии

Сезон: 2019/2020
Выберите тур для просмотра
  • 1/64
  • 1/32
  • 1/16
КД Рабо де Пейше 0 Академико Визеу ФК 1
  • 28/09 КД Рабо де Пейше - Академико Визеу ФК 0:1
Униан Лейрия 0 Реал СК 1
  • 29/09 Униан Лейрия - Реал СК 0:1
Berço 1 Фейренсе 3
  • 28/09 Berço - Фейренсе 1:3
КД Тондела
Condeixa 0 СК Луситания 0
  • 29/09 Condeixa - СК Луситания 0:0
Рио Аве
АД Портомосенсе 0 Алверка 3
  • 29/09 АД Портомосенсе - Алверка 0:3
Спортинг Лиссабон
СК Коимброэш 3 ГД Прадо 1
  • 29/09 СК Коимброэш - ГД Прадо 3:1
Порту
Агьяш ду Морадал 1 СКУ Торреенсе 0
  • 29/09 Агьяш ду Морадал - СКУ Торреенсе 1:0
Витория Сетубал
Луситания ФК Лоуроса 4 Спортинг Ковильян 2
  • 29/09 Луситания ФК Лоуроса - Спортинг Ковильян 4:2
ФК Фамаликао
Лузитану Визеу 0 Академика 1
  • 29/09 Лузитану Визеу - Академика 0:1
Портимоненсе
Лоулетано ДК 1 Figueirense 1
  • 29/09 Лоулетано ДК - Figueirense 1:1
Пасуш де Феррейра
Амора 2 СК Жоао Вер 1
  • 29/09 Амора - СК Жоао Вер 2:1
Идеал 0 АД Санжоаненсе 1
  • 29/09 АД Санжоаненсе - Идеал 1:0
Перу Пиньейру 0 Витория Сернаше 0
  • 29/09 Перу Пиньейру - Витория Сернаше 0:0
Moncarapachense 0 Сертаненсе ФК 1
  • 29/09 Moncarapachense - Сертаненсе ФК 0:1
União Santarém 1 СК Фаренсе 2
  • 29/09 União Santarém - СК Фаренсе 1:2
Дешпортиво Авеш
СК Эшпиньо 2 Насьонал 0
  • 29/09 СК Эшпиньо - Насьонал 2:0
Carção 0 Вилафранкенсе 2
  • 28/09 Carção - Вилафранкенсе 0:2
Электрико ФК 1 ФК Арука 6
  • 29/09 Электрико ФК - ФК Арука 1:6
AR São Martinho 0 Мерелиненсе ФК 0
  • 29/09 AR São Martinho - Мерелиненсе ФК 0:0
Penedo Gordo 0 ГД Фабрил Баррейро 1
  • 29/09 Penedo Gordo - ГД Фабрил Баррейро 0:1
Морейренсе ФК
Вила Пока 0 КД Мафра 4
  • 29/09 Вила Пока - КД Мафра 0:4
КФ Униао Мадейра 1 АД Фафе 2
  • 28/09 КФ Униао Мадейра - АД Фафе 1:2
Coruchense 0 Olímpico do Montijo 4
  • 29/09 Coruchense - Olímpico do Montijo 0:4
Анадиа ФК 2 СУ Синтренсе 1
  • 29/09 СУ Синтренсе - Анадиа ФК 1:2
Бейра-Мар 2 Буштелу 0
  • 29/09 Бейра-Мар - Буштелу 2:0
Маритиму
СК Мирандела 1 Дешпортиво Чавес 2
  • 29/09 СК Мирандела - Дешпортиво Чавес 1:2
Лагош 1 Певидем 3
  • 29/09 Лагош - Певидем 1:3
Белененсиш
Sintra 2 Амаранте ФК 0
  • 29/09 Sintra - Амаранте ФК 2:0
Витория Гимарайнш
Монталегре 0 АК Мариньенсе 1
  • 29/09 Монталегре - АК Мариньенсе 0:1
Coutada 0 Фатима 4
  • 29/09 Фатима - Coutada 4:0
СК Минейро Альюстрененсе 0 Каса Пиа АК 2
  • 29/09 СК Минейро Альюстрененсе - Каса Пиа АК 0:2
Визела 6 Fontinhas 1
  • 29/09 Визела - Fontinhas 6:1
Vasco da Gama AC 0 КД Кова Пиедаде 4
  • 29/09 Vasco da Gama AC - КД Кова Пиедаде 0:4
Бенфика
СК Мария да Фонте 1 Педраш Салгадаш 5
  • 29/09 СК Мария да Фонте - Педраш Салгадаш 1:5
РД Агуеда 4 Клубе Ориентал Лиссабон 1
  • 29/09 РД Агуеда - Клубе Ориентал Лиссабон 4:1
Гондомар 0 Valadares Gaia 1
  • 29/09 Гондомар - Valadares Gaia 0:1
Canelas 2010 4 Ançã 0
  • 29/09 Canelas 2010 - Ançã 4:0
Лека ФК 0 Оливейренсе 0
  • 29/09 Лека ФК - Оливейренсе 0:0
Мортагуа 2 Пенафиел 3
  • 29/09 Мортагуа - Пенафиел 2:3
Жил Висенте
Калдас СК 0 Варзим 1
  • 29/09 Калдас СК - Варзим 0:1
КД Пиньяльновенсе 1 Эшторил 2
  • 29/09 КД Пиньяльновенсе - Эшторил 1:2
Лореш 2 Луситано ВРСА
  • 29/09 Лореш - Луситано ВРСА 2:2
Бенфика Кастело Бранко 3 Ольяненсе 2
  • 29/09 Бенфика Кастело Бранко - Ольяненсе 3:2
Алкочетенсе 0 Лейшойнш 4
  • 29/09 Алкочетенсе - Лейшойнш 0:4
Atlético Arcos 0 СК Прайенсе 2
  • 29/09 Atlético Arcos - СК Прайенсе 0:2
АД Оливейренсе 2 Фелгейраш-1932 1
  • 29/09 АД Оливейренсе - Фелгейраш-1932 2:1
Санта-Клара
Академико Визеу ФК 3 Реал СК 1
  • 19/10 Академико Визеу ФК - Реал СК 3:1
Фейренсе 3 КД Тондела 0
  • 19/10 Фейренсе - КД Тондела 3:0
Condeixa 0 Рио Аве 1
  • 19/10 Condeixa - Рио Аве 0:1
Алверка 2 Спортинг Лиссабон 0
  • 17/10 Алверка - Спортинг Лиссабон 2:0
СК Коимброэш 0 Порту 5
  • 19/10 СК Коимброэш - Порту 0:5
Агьяш ду Морадал 0 Витория Сетубал 5
  • 20/10 Агьяш ду Морадал - Витория Сетубал 0:5
Луситания ФК Лоуроса 1 ФК Фамаликао 1
  • 20/10 Луситания ФК Лоуроса - ФК Фамаликао 1:1
Академика 2 Портимоненсе 1
  • 19/10 Академика - Портимоненсе 2:1
Лоулетано ДК 1 Пасуш де Феррейра 2
  • 19/10 Лоулетано ДК - Пасуш де Феррейра 1:2
Амора 0 АД Санжоаненсе 1
  • 19/10 Амора - АД Санжоаненсе 0:1
Витория Сернаше 0 Сертаненсе ФК 0
  • 20/10 Витория Сернаше - Сертаненсе ФК 0:0
СК Фаренсе 5 Дешпортиво Авеш 2
  • 19/10 СК Фаренсе - Дешпортиво Авеш 5:2
СК Эшпиньо 2 Вилафранкенсе 1
  • 19/10 СК Эшпиньо - Вилафранкенсе 2:1
ФК Арука 1 Мерелиненсе ФК 0
  • 20/10 ФК Арука - Мерелиненсе ФК 1:0
ГД Фабрил Баррейро 1 Морейренсе ФК 3
  • 19/10 ГД Фабрил Баррейро - Морейренсе ФК 1:3
КД Мафра 1 АД Фафе 0
  • 20/10 КД Мафра - АД Фафе 1:0
Olímpico do Montijo 0 Анадиа ФК 1
  • 20/10 Olímpico do Montijo - Анадиа ФК 0:1
Бейра-Мар 2 Маритиму 2
  • 20/10 Бейра-Мар - Маритиму 2:2
Дешпортиво Чавес 2 Боавишта 1
  • 20/10 Дешпортиво Чавес - Боавишта 2:1
Певидем 0 Белененсиш 2
  • 19/10 Певидем - Белененсиш 0:2
Sintra 1 Витория Гимарайнш 1
  • 19/10 Sintra - Витория Гимарайнш 1:1
АК Мариньенсе 1 Фатима 0
  • 20/10 АК Мариньенсе - Фатима 1:0
Каса Пиа АК 1 Визела 3
  • 20/10 Каса Пиа АК - Визела 1:3
КД Кова Пиедаде 0 Бенфика 4
  • 18/10 КД Кова Пиедаде - Бенфика 0:4
Педраш Салгадаш 1 РД Агуеда 0
  • 20/10 Педраш Салгадаш - РД Агуеда 1:0
Valadares Gaia 0 Canelas 2010 0
  • 20/10 Valadares Gaia - Canelas 2010 0:0
Лека ФК 1 Спортинг Брага 3
  • 19/10 Лека ФК - Спортинг Брага 1:3
Пенафиел 0 Жил Висенте 2
  • 19/10 Пенафиел - Жил Висенте 0:2
Варзим 1 Эшторил 0
  • 20/10 Варзим - Эшторил 1:0
Лореш 4 Бенфика Кастело Бранко 2
  • 20/10 Лореш - Бенфика Кастело Бранко 4:2
Лейшойнш 4 СК Прайенсе 2
  • 20/10 Лейшойнш - СК Прайенсе 4:2
АД Оливейренсе 0 Санта-Клара 3
  • 20/10 АД Оливейренсе - Санта-Клара 0:3
Академико Визеу ФК Фейренсе
  • 23/11 Академико Визеу ФК - Фейренсе 0:0
Рио Аве Алверка
  • 24/11 Рио Аве - Алверка 0:0
Порту Витория Сетубал
  • 24/11 Порту - Витория Сетубал 0:0
ФК Фамаликао Академика
  • 23/11 ФК Фамаликао - Академика 0:0
Пасуш де Феррейра АД Санжоаненсе
  • 24/11 Пасуш де Феррейра - АД Санжоаненсе 0:0
Сертаненсе ФК СК Фаренсе
  • 23/11 Сертаненсе ФК - СК Фаренсе 0:0
СК Эшпиньо ФК Арука
  • 23/11 СК Эшпиньо - ФК Арука 0:0
Морейренсе ФК КД Мафра
  • 24/11 Морейренсе ФК - КД Мафра 0:0
Анадиа ФК Бейра-Мар
  • 24/11 Анадиа ФК - Бейра-Мар 0:0
Дешпортиво Чавес Белененсиш
  • 24/11 Дешпортиво Чавес - Белененсиш 0:0
Sintra АК Мариньенсе
  • 24/11 Sintra - АК Мариньенсе 0:0
Визела Бенфика
  • 23/11 Визела - Бенфика 0:0
Педраш Салгадаш Canelas 2010
  • 24/11 Педраш Салгадаш - Canelas 2010 0:0
Спортинг Брага Жил Висенте
  • 23/11 Спортинг Брага - Жил Висенте 0:0
Варзим Лореш
  • 22/11 Варзим - Лореш 0:0
Лейшойнш Санта-Клара
  • 22/11 Лейшойнш - Санта-Клара 0:0

Топ игроков

Бомбардиры
Ассистенты
Нарушения

Поделись!