Турнирные таблицы Поиск игроков

Сетка, кубок Дании

Сезон: 2022/2023
Выберите тур для просмотра
  • 1/16
  • 1/8 финала
  • 1/4 финала
Тистед 2 Элите 3000 Хелсингор 1
  • 18/10 Тистед - Элите 3000 Хелсингор 2:1
Хобро 1 Копенгаген 1
  • 19/10 Хобро - Копенгаген 1:1
Брабранд 0 Вейле 3
  • 18/10 Брабранд - Вейле 0:3
Hørsholm-Usserød 1 Хорсенс 2
  • 19/10 Hørsholm-Usserød - Хорсенс 1:2
Sædding / Guldager 0 Мидделфарт Г ог БК 6
  • 05/10 Sædding / Guldager - Мидделфарт Г ог БК 0:6
Ванлозе 1 АаБ 3
  • 18/10 Ванлозе - АаБ 1:3
Ishøj 2 Виборг 3
  • 19/10 Ishøj - Виборг 2:3
FA 2000 0 Мидтъюлланд 6
  • 19/10 FA 2000 - Мидтъюлланд 0:6
Орхус Фремад 4 Брондбю 0
  • 19/10 Орхус Фремад - Брондбю 4:0
Роскилде 1 БК Фремад Амагер 2
  • 18/10 Роскилде - БК Фремад Амагер 1:2
АБ 0 АГФ 3
  • 12/10 АБ - АГФ 0:3
BSF 0 Нордсьелланд 5
  • 12/10 BSF - Нордсьелланд 0:5
Несби 1 ЛФА 2
  • 18/10 Несби - ЛФА 1:2
ХБ Коге 1 СендерийскЕ 4
  • 18/10 ХБ Коге - СендерийскЕ 1:4
Хьерринг 0 Рандерс 2
  • 20/10 Хьерринг - Рандерс 0:2
Нэствед 0 Силкеборг 3
  • 28/09 Нэствед - Силкеборг 0:3
Тистед 1 Копенгаген 3
  • 09/11 Тистед - Копенгаген 1:3
Вейле 1 Хорсенс 0
  • 09/11 Вейле - Хорсенс 1:0
Мидделфарт Г ог БК 1 АаБ 2
  • 09/11 Мидделфарт Г ог БК - АаБ 1:2
Виборг 3 Мидтъюлланд 1
  • 10/11 Виборг - Мидтъюлланд 3:1
Орхус Фремад 3 БК Фремад Амагер 1
  • 09/11 Орхус Фремад - БК Фремад Амагер 3:1
АГФ 0 Нордсьелланд 2
  • 10/11 АГФ - Нордсьелланд 0:2
ЛФА 1 СендерийскЕ 2
  • 08/11 ЛФА - СендерийскЕ 1:2
Рандерс 1 Силкеборг 3
  • 09/11 Рандерс - Силкеборг 1:3
Копенгаген Вейле
  • 01/03 Копенгаген - Вейле 0:0
  • 06/04 Вейле - Копенгаген 0:0
АаБ Виборг
  • 02/03 АаБ - Виборг 0:0
  • 06/04 Виборг - АаБ 0:0
Орхус Фремад Нордсьелланд
  • 28/02 Орхус Фремад - Нордсьелланд 0:0
  • 06/04 Нордсьелланд - Орхус Фремад 0:0
СендерийскЕ Силкеборг
  • 08/03 СендерийскЕ - Силкеборг 0:0
  • 06/04 Силкеборг - СендерийскЕ 0:0

Топ игроков

Бомбардиры
6

L. Hayes
Мидделфарт Г ог БК

5

A. Jatta
Виборг

4

J. Gallegos
СендерийскЕ

4

S. Buch Jensen
Орхус Фремад

4

Хеуген С.
АГФ

Ассистенты
4

C. Sørensen
Копенгаген

2

L. Mortensen
Орхус Фремад

1

J. Gallegos
СендерийскЕ

1

E. Lagergaard
Тистед

1

Дрейер А.
Мидтъюлланд

Нарушения
3

Олесен Т.
Брабранд

2 1

K. Krogh
Slagelse B&I

2 1

Шварц Р.
Хьерринг

2 1

L. Østli
Mosede

2 1

J. Vetter
Скиве

Поделись!