|
П |
НЧ | 03.08.19 20:30 | Уйпешт | Академия Пушкаша | ||
|
В |
НЧ | 10.08.19 20:30 | Диошдьор ВТК | Уйпешт | ||
|
Н |
НЧ | 17.08.19 20:30 | Уйпешт | Пакши СЕ | ||
|
П |
НЧ | 24.08.19 19:00 | Варда СЕ | Уйпешт | ||
|
П |
НЧ | 31.08.19 20:30 | Уйпешт | Гонвед | ||
|
В |
НЧ | 14.09.19 18:00 | Уйпешт | Дебрецен ВСК | ||
|
В |
К | 21.09.19 16:00 | FC Hatvan |
0 - 2
|
Уйпешт | |
|
В |
НЧ | 28.09.19 20:30 | Фехервар | Уйпешт | ||
|
П |
НЧ | 05.10.19 15:30 | Уйпешт | Мезоковешди СЕ | ||
|
П |
НЧ | 19.10.19 20:30 | Ференцварош | Уйпешт | ||
Н |
НЧ | 26.10.19 18:00 | Уйпешт | Залаегерсег ТЕ | |||
|
В |
К | 29.10.19 20:30 | Айка |
2 - 5
|
Уйпешт | |
|
В |
НЧ | 02.11.19 19:00 | Капошвари Ракочи | Уйпешт | ||
|
В |
НЧ | 09.11.19 19:00 | Академия Пушкаша | Уйпешт | ||
|
П |
НЧ | 23.11.19 21:30 | Уйпешт | Диошдьор ВТК | ||
|
В |
НЧ | 30.11.19 19:00 | Пакши СЕ | Уйпешт | ||
|
В |
НЧ | 07.12.19 19:00 | Уйпешт | Варда СЕ | ||
|
В |
К | 11.12.19 14:00 | Вак-Уйбуда |
0 - 3
|
Уйпешт | |
Н |
НЧ | 14.12.19 21:30 | Гонвед | Уйпешт | |||
|
П |
НЧ | 25.01.20 21:00 | Дебрецен ВСК | Уйпешт | ||
|
П |
НЧ | 01.02.20 21:30 | Уйпешт | Фехервар | ||
|
Н |
НЧ | 04.02.20 22:00 | Мезоковешди СЕ | Уйпешт | ||
Н |
К | 11.02.20 21:30 | Уйпешт |
0 - 0
|
Фехервар | ||
|
П |
НЧ | 15.02.20 19:00 | Залаегерсег ТЕ | Уйпешт | ||
|
П |
К | 19.02.20 19:30 | Фехервар |
1 - 0
|
Уйпешт | |
|
В |
НЧ | 22.02.20 19:00 | Капошвари Ракочи | Уйпешт | ||
|
П |
НЧ | 29.02.20 19:00 | Уйпешт | Академия Пушкаша | ||
|
П |
НЧ | 07.03.20 19:00 | Диошдьор ВТК | Уйпешт | ||
|
Н |
НЧ | 14.03.20 19:00 | Уйпешт | Пакши СЕ | ||
|
П |
НЧ | 27.05.20 21:00 | Уйпешт | Ференцварош | ||
|
П |
НЧ | 30.05.20 17:55 | Варда СЕ | Уйпешт | ||
|
В |
НЧ | 06.06.20 22:05 | Уйпешт | Гонвед | ||
|
В |
НЧ | 09.06.20 20:00 | Уйпешт | Дебрецен ВСК | ||
|
Н |
НЧ | 14.06.20 22:05 | Фехервар | Уйпешт | ||
|
Н |
НЧ | 17.06.20 22:05 | Уйпешт | Мезоковешди СЕ | ||
|
П |
НЧ | 20.06.20 22:05 | Ференцварош | Уйпешт | ||
|
В |
НЧ | 23.06.20 22:05 | Уйпешт | Залаегерсег ТЕ |