Нордсьелланд
Футбольный клуб
Страна: Дания, Farum
Тренер: J. Thorup
Стадион: Farum Park
Прозвище:
|
В |
ДС | 24.07.23 20:00 | Нордсьелланд | Виборг | ||
|
В |
ДС | 31.07.23 20:00 | АГФ | Нордсьелланд | ||
|
В |
ДС | 06.08.23 19:00 | Нордсьелланд | Брондбю | ||
Н |
ЛК | 10.08.23 21:30 | Стяуа Бухарест | Нордсьелланд | |||
|
В |
ДС | 13.08.23 15:00 | Рандерс | Нордсьелланд | ||
|
В |
ЛК | 17.08.23 20:00 | Нордсьелланд | Стяуа Бухарест | ||
|
П |
ДС | 20.08.23 15:00 | Силкеборг | Нордсьелланд | ||
|
В |
ЛК | 24.08.23 19:30 | Нордсьелланд | Партизан | ||
|
В |
ДС | 27.08.23 19:00 | Нордсьелланд | Мидтъюлланд | ||
|
В |
ЛК | 31.08.23 22:00 | Партизан | Нордсьелланд | ||
|
Н |
ДС | 03.09.23 15:00 | Люнгбю | Нордсьелланд | ||
|
Н |
ДС | 16.09.23 17:00 | Нордсьелланд | Копенгаген | ||
|
П |
ЛК | 21.09.23 19:45 | Фенербахче | Нордсьелланд | ||
Н |
ДС | 25.09.23 20:00 | Нордсьелланд | Хвидовре | |||
|
В |
КЛ | 28.09.23 19:00 | Колдинг ИФ |
2 - 2
|
Нордсьелланд | |
Н |
ДС | 01.10.23 15:00 | Вейле | Нордсьелланд | |||
|
В |
ЛК | 05.10.23 22:00 | Нордсьелланд | ФК Разград 2000 | ||
|
П |
ДС | 08.10.23 15:00 | Нордсьелланд | ОБ | ||
|
В |
ДС | 22.10.23 17:00 | Виборг | Нордсьелланд | ||
|
В |
ЛК | 26.10.23 22:00 | Спартак Трнава | Нордсьелланд | ||
|
П |
ДС | 29.10.23 20:00 | Брондбю | Нордсьелланд | ||
|
В |
КЛ | 01.11.23 20:00 | Виборг |
2 - 3
|
Нордсьелланд | |
|
В |
ДС | 05.11.23 16:00 | Нордсьелланд | Вейле | ||
|
Н |
ЛК | 09.11.23 20:45 | Нордсьелланд | Спартак Трнава | ||
|
П |
ДС | 12.11.23 18:00 | Мидтъюлланд | Нордсьелланд | ||
Н |
ДС | 26.11.23 16:00 | Нордсьелланд | АГФ | |||
|
В |
ЛК | 30.11.23 23:00 | Нордсьелланд | Фенербахче | ||
|
Н |
ДС | 03.12.23 16:00 | ОБ | Нордсьелланд | ||
|
В |
КЛ | 06.12.23 20:00 | Нордсьелланд |
3 - 0
|
АБ | |
|
В |
КЛ | 09.12.23 17:30 | АБ |
1 - 2
|
Нордсьелланд | |
|
П |
ЛК | 14.12.23 20:45 | ФК Разград 2000 | Нордсьелланд | ||
|
В |
ДС | 18.02.24 16:00 | Нордсьелланд | Люнгбю | ||
|
П |
ДС | 26.02.24 21:00 | Копенгаген | Нордсьелланд | ||
|
В |
ДС | 04.03.24 21:00 | Нордсьелланд | Силкеборг | ||
|
В |
ДС | 08.03.24 21:00 | Хвидовре | Нордсьелланд | ||
|
Н |
ДС | 17.03.24 19:00 | Нордсьелланд | Рандерс | ||
|
П |
КЛ | 29.03.24 18:30 | Нордсьелланд |
2 - 3
|
АГФ | |
|
В |
ДС | 01.04.24 17:00 | Мидтъюлланд | Нордсьелланд | ||
|
В |
ДС | 07.04.24 17:00 | Нордсьелланд | Копенгаген | ||
|
П |
КЛ | 11.04.24 21:00 | АГФ |
1 - 0
|
Нордсьелланд | |
|
В |
ДС | 15.04.24 20:00 | Силкеборг | Нордсьелланд | ||
|
В |
ДС | 22.04.24 20:00 | Нордсьелланд | АГФ | ||
|
Н |
ДС | 28.04.24 17:00 | Нордсьелланд | Брондбю | ||
|
В |
ДС | 03.05.24 20:00 | АГФ | Нордсьелланд | ||
ДС | 12.05.24 21:00 | Нордсьелланд |
- : -
|
Силкеборг | |||
ДС | 15.05.24 21:00 | Брондбю |
- : -
|
Нордсьелланд | |||
ДС | 20.05.24 19:00 | Нордсьелланд |
- : -
|
Мидтъюлланд |