Заря Луганск
Футбольный клуб
Страна: Украина, Luhans'k (Lugansk)
Тренер: M. Bartulović
Стадион: Stadion Avanhard
Прозвище:
|
П |
УПЛ | 29.07.23 15:00 | Рух Винники | Заря Луганск | ||
|
П |
УПЛ | 06.08.23 17:00 | Заря Луганск | Горняк Кривой Рог | ||
|
В |
УПЛ | 13.08.23 15:00 | Ворскла Полтава | Заря Луганск | ||
Н |
УПЛ | 18.08.23 19:00 | Заря Луганск | Александрия | |||
|
П |
ЛЕ | 24.08.23 20:00 | Славия Прага | Заря Луганск | ||
|
Н |
УПЛ | 27.08.23 13:00 | Минай | Заря Луганск | ||
|
В |
ЛЕ | 31.08.23 20:00 | Заря Луганск | Славия Прага | ||
|
П |
УПЛ | 15.09.23 18:30 | Металлист-1925 | Заря Луганск | ||
|
Н |
ЛК | 21.09.23 22:00 | Заря Луганск | Гент | ||
|
П |
УПЛ | 24.09.23 15:00 | Заря Луганск | Днепр-1 | ||
Н |
УПЛ | 30.09.23 19:00 | Черноморец | Заря Луганск | |||
|
В |
ЛК | 05.10.23 19:45 | Брейдаблик | Заря Луганск | ||
|
В |
КУ | 12.10.23 13:00 | Яруд |
0 - 1
|
Заря Луганск | |
|
В |
УПЛ | 20.10.23 17:00 | Оболонь-Бровар | Заря Луганск | ||
|
П |
УПЛ | 28.10.23 16:00 | Заря Луганск | Полесье | ||
|
П |
КУ | 01.11.23 16:00 | Черноморец |
4 - 1
|
Заря Луганск | |
|
Н |
УПЛ | 05.11.23 18:00 | Верес | Заря Луганск | ||
|
П |
ЛК | 09.11.23 23:00 | Заря Луганск | Маккаби Тель-Авив | ||
|
П |
УПЛ | 12.11.23 15:00 | Заря Луганск | LNZ Cherkasy | ||
|
П |
ЛК | 25.11.23 18:30 | Маккаби Тель-Авив | Заря Луганск | ||
|
П |
ЛК | 30.11.23 20:45 | Гент | Заря Луганск | ||
Н |
УПЛ | 04.12.23 14:00 | Заря Луганск | Рух Винники | |||
|
Н |
УПЛ | 09.12.23 16:00 | Горняк Кривой Рог | Заря Луганск | ||
|
В |
ЛК | 14.12.23 23:00 | Заря Луганск | Брейдаблик | ||
|
В |
УПЛ | 26.02.24 14:00 | Заря Луганск | Ворскла Полтава | ||
Н |
УПЛ | 03.03.24 16:30 | Александрия | Заря Луганск | |||
|
В |
УПЛ | 07.03.24 16:30 | Заря Луганск | Минай | ||
|
П |
УПЛ | 12.03.24 16:30 | Динамо Киев | Заря Луганск | ||
|
В |
УПЛ | 31.03.24 15:30 | Заря Луганск | Металлист-1925 | ||
|
П |
УПЛ | 04.04.24 15:30 | Заря Луганск | Динамо Киев | ||
|
Н |
УПЛ | 09.04.24 13:00 | Днепр-1 | Заря Луганск | ||
|
В |
УПЛ | 14.04.24 15:30 | Заря Луганск | Черноморец | ||
|
П |
УПЛ | 18.04.24 15:30 | Заря Луганск | Шахтер Донецк | ||
УПЛ | 22.04.24 18:00 | Шахтер Донецк |
- : -
|
Заря Луганск | |||
УПЛ | 28.04.24 13:00 | Заря Луганск |
- : -
|
Оболонь-Бровар | |||
УПЛ | 05.05.24 13:00 | Полесье |
- : -
|
Заря Луганск | |||
УПЛ | 09.05.24 17:00 | Колос Ковалевка |
- : -
|
Заря Луганск | |||
УПЛ | 13.05.24 18:00 | Заря Луганск |
- : -
|
Верес | |||
УПЛ | 18.05.24 17:00 | LNZ Cherkasy |
- : -
|
Заря Луганск |