Олимпия
Футбольный клуб
Страна: Словения, Ljubljana
Тренер: João Henriques
Стадион: Stadion Stožice
Прозвище:
|
П |
СНЛ | 22.07.23 21:15 | Копер | Олимпия | ||
|
Н |
ЛЧ | 26.07.23 21:45 | ФК Разград 2000 | Олимпия | ||
|
В |
СНЛ | 29.07.23 21:15 | Олимпия | Rogaška | ||
|
В |
ЛЧ | 01.08.23 21:00 | Олимпия | ФК Разград 2000 | ||
|
П |
ЛЧ | 08.08.23 22:00 | Олимпия | Галатасарай | ||
|
В |
СНЛ | 12.08.23 18:30 | Олимпия | Домжале | ||
|
П |
ЛЧ | 15.08.23 21:00 | Галатасарай | Олимпия | ||
|
В |
СНЛ | 19.08.23 21:15 | Алюминий | Олимпия | ||
|
П |
ЛЕ | 24.08.23 21:00 | Олимпия | Карабах | ||
|
П |
СНЛ | 27.08.23 18:30 | Олимпия | Целе | ||
|
Н |
ЛЕ | 31.08.23 19:00 | Карабах | Олимпия | ||
|
В |
СНЛ | 03.09.23 21:15 | Мура | Олимпия | ||
|
В |
СНЛ | 16.09.23 21:15 | Олимпия | Марибор | ||
|
П |
ЛК | 20.09.23 17:30 | Лилль | Олимпия | ||
|
П |
СНЛ | 23.09.23 14:00 | Bravo | Олимпия | ||
|
Н |
СНЛ | 28.09.23 21:15 | Олимпия | Копер | ||
|
В |
СНЛ | 01.10.23 16:00 | Rogaška | Олимпия | ||
|
П |
ЛК | 05.10.23 19:45 | Олимпия | Слован Братислава | ||
|
Н |
СНЛ | 08.10.23 18:30 | Олимпия | Калчер Водотерм | ||
|
В |
СНЛ | 21.10.23 21:15 | Домжале | Олимпия | ||
|
П |
ЛК | 26.10.23 19:45 | КИ | Олимпия | ||
Н |
СНЛ | 29.10.23 19:30 | Олимпия | Алюминий | |||
|
В |
СНЛ | 05.11.23 17:00 | Целе | Олимпия | ||
|
В |
ЛК | 09.11.23 23:00 | Олимпия | КИ | ||
|
В |
СНЛ | 12.11.23 19:30 | Олимпия | Мура | ||
|
В |
СНЛ | 25.11.23 19:30 | Калчер Водотерм | Олимпия | ||
|
П |
ЛК | 30.11.23 20:45 | Олимпия | Лилль | ||
|
П |
СНЛ | 03.12.23 17:00 | Марибор | Олимпия | ||
|
Н |
СНЛ | 07.12.23 19:30 | Олимпия | Bravo | ||
|
В |
СНЛ | 10.12.23 17:00 | Копер | Олимпия | ||
|
В |
ЛК | 14.12.23 23:00 | Слован Братислава | Олимпия | ||
|
Н |
СНЛ | 10.02.24 15:00 | Олимпия | Rogaška | ||
|
В |
СНЛ | 17.02.24 17:00 | Калчер Водотерм | Олимпия | ||
|
В |
СНЛ | 21.02.24 17:00 | Олимпия | Домжале | ||
|
В |
СНЛ | 24.02.24 19:30 | Алюминий | Олимпия | ||
|
Н |
СНЛ | 02.03.24 17:00 | Олимпия | Целе | ||
|
Н |
СНЛ | 10.03.24 17:00 | Мура | Олимпия | ||
|
Н |
СНЛ | 16.03.24 17:00 | Bravo | Олимпия | ||
СНЛ | 30.03.24 17:00 | Олимпия |
- : -
|
Копер | |||
СНЛ | 06.04.24 16:00 | Rogaška |
- : -
|
Олимпия | |||
СНЛ | 10.04.24 19:45 | Олимпия |
- : -
|
Калчер Водотерм | |||
СНЛ | 14.04.24 21:15 | Домжале |
- : -
|
Олимпия | |||
СНЛ | 17.04.24 19:30 | Олимпия |
- : -
|
Марибор | |||
СНЛ | 20.04.24 18:00 | Олимпия |
- : -
|
Алюминий | |||
СНЛ | 27.04.24 18:00 | Целе |
- : -
|
Олимпия | |||
СНЛ | 04.05.24 18:00 | Олимпия |
- : -
|
Мура | |||
СНЛ | 11.05.24 18:00 | Марибор |
- : -
|
Олимпия |