Турнирные таблицы Поиск игроков
0 : 1

Счет матча

Смотреть
0 : 1

Счет матча

Лидс Юнайтед
Смотреть

Сетка кубка Словакии

Сезон: 2020/2021
Выберите тур для просмотра
  • 1/64
  • 1/32
  • 1/16
Hajnáčka 2 Римавска Собота 2
  • 01/09 Hajnáčka - Римавска Собота 2:2
Olováry 0 FK Košice 6
  • 19/08 Olováry - FK Košice 0:6
Раца 4 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0
  • 19/08 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava - Раца 0:4
Dunajská Lužná 0 Pohronie 4
  • 08/09 Dunajská Lužná - Pohronie 0:4
Slavoj Spišská Belá 4 Veľká Lomnica 0
  • 19/08 Veľká Lomnica - Slavoj Spišská Belá 0:4
Gerlachov 3 Sokol Ľubotice 0
  • 19/08 Gerlachov - Sokol Ľubotice 3:0
МСК Тесла Стропков 2 Jasenov 1
  • 20/08 Jasenov - МСК Тесла Стропков 1:2
Strážske 1 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3
  • 19/08 Strážske - Pavlovce nad Uhom 1:3
Kolárovo 0 Nevidzany 2
  • 19/08 Nevidzany - Kolárovo 2:0
Veľký Lapáš 1 Дубница 3
  • 19/08 Veľký Lapáš - Дубница 1:3
Татран Прешов 3 Slovan Sabinov 0
  • 19/08 Slovan Sabinov - Татран Прешов 0:3
Липани 0 Ружомберок 4
  • 15/09 Липани - Ружомберок 0:4
Slávia Staškov 2 Švošov 2
  • 19/08 Švošov - Slávia Staškov 2:2
Višňové 1 Татран Липтовски Микулаш 5
  • 19/08 Višňové - Татран Липтовски Микулаш 1:5
Družstevník Zvončín 2 Horná Krupá 1
  • 19/08 Družstevník Zvončín - Horná Krupá 2:1
Malženice 0 Спартак Трнава 3
  • 02/09 Malženice - Спартак Трнава 0:3
Pokrok Krompachy 1 Spišské Podhradie 2
  • 19/08 Pokrok Krompachy - Spišské Podhradie 1:2
Gelnica 0 Славой Требишов 2
  • 19/08 Gelnica - Славой Требишов 0:2
Družstevník Radimov 3 Nafta Gbely 0
  • 19/08 Družstevník Radimov - Nafta Gbely 3:0
Спартак Миява 0 Тренчин 2
  • 16/09 Спартак Миява - Тренчин 0:2
Nižná 2 Bešeňová 3
  • 19/08 Nižná - Bešeňová 2:3
Долни Кубин 2 Пухов 4
  • 18/08 Долни Кубин - Пухов 2:4
Slovan Modra 1 Slovan Most 0
  • 26/08 Slovan Modra - Slovan Most 1:0
Rusovce 1 Komárno 5
  • 19/08 Rusovce - Komárno 1:5
Oravan 0 Belá 6
  • 12/08 Oravan - Belá 0:6
Fomat Martin 4 Попрад 4
  • 19/08 Fomat Martin - Попрад 4:4
Tvrdošín 0 Oravské Veselé 0
  • 20/08 Tvrdošín - Oravské Veselé 0:0
Námestovo 0 Жилина 7
  • 16/09 Námestovo - Жилина 0:7
Kežmarok 3 Rudňany 1
  • 19/08 Kežmarok - Rudňany 3:1
Svit 0 Partizán Bardejov 3
  • 19/08 Svit - Partizán Bardejov 0:3
Detva 1 Sokol Jakub 7
  • 19/08 Sokol Jakub - Detva 7:1
Podkonice 1 Злате Моравце 4
  • 02/09 Podkonice - Злате Моравце 1:4
Pezinok 2 Rovinka 3
  • 19/08 Pezinok - Rovinka 2:3
Kalinkovo 0 Сеница 7
  • 01/09 Kalinkovo - Сеница 0:7
Veľké Revištia 0 Вранов 4
  • 19/08 Veľké Revištia - Вранов 0:4
Mladosť Kalša 1 Земплин Михаловце 2
  • 15/09 Mladosť Kalša - Земплин Михаловце 1:2
Veľké Lovce 2 Družstevník Bešeňov 1
  • 19/08 Veľké Lovce - Družstevník Bešeňov 2:1
Baník Handlová 1 Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom 4
  • 19/08 Baník Handlová - Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom 1:4
Závod 0 Rohožník 3
  • 19/08 Závod - Rohožník 0:3
Lokomotíva DNV 0 Malacky 4
  • 19/08 Lokomotíva DNV - Malacky 0:4
Galanta 2 Ясловске Богунице 0
  • 18/08 Ясловске Богунице - Galanta 0:2
Melčice-Lieskové 2 Нове Место над Вагом 1
  • 19/08 Melčice-Lieskové - Нове Место над Вагом 2:1
Čaňa 0 Lokomotíva 2
  • 19/08 Lokomotíva - Čaňa 2:0
Košická Nová Ves 0 Slávia TU Košice 4
  • 19/08 Košická Nová Ves - Slávia TU Košice 0:4
Brezno 0 Ďarmoty 2
  • 26/08 Brezno - Ďarmoty 0:2
Tatran VLM 0 Dukla Banská Bystrica 11
  • 18/08 Tatran VLM - Dukla Banská Bystrica 0:11
Hurbanovo 1 Veľké Zálužie 1
  • 19/08 Veľké Zálužie - Hurbanovo 1:1
Kostolné Kračany 0 Skalica 4
  • 19/08 Kostolné Kračany - Skalica 0:4
Šašová 0 Kováčová 0
  • 26/08 Šašová - Kováčová 0:0
Málinec 4 Hrochoť 1
  • 19/08 Málinec - Hrochoť 4:1
Javorník Makov 1 Jednota Bánová 1
  • 26/08 Javorník Makov - Jednota Bánová 1:1
Gbeľany 0 Середь 8
  • 03/09 Gbeľany - Середь 0:8
Šurany 2 Imeľ 0
  • 19/08 Šurany - Imeľ 2:0
Jednota Sokol 0 Šamorín 1
  • 19/08 Jednota Sokol - Šamorín 0:1
Dolné Vestenice 1 Družstevník Jacovce 3
  • 19/08 Družstevník Jacovce - Dolné Vestenice 3:1
Tovarníky 0 Подбрезова 5
  • 18/08 Tovarníky - Подбрезова 0:5
Kysucké Nové Mesto 1 Tatran Krásno 1
  • 02/09 Kysucké Nové Mesto - Tatran Krásno 1:1
Považská Bystrica 1 Petržalka akadémia 3
  • 19/08 Považská Bystrica - Petržalka akadémia 1:3
Šoporňa 3 Pata 3
  • 19/08 Šoporňa - Pata 3:3
Piešťany 0 ДАК 7
  • 30/09 Piešťany - ДАК 0:7
Baník Veľký Krtíš 1 Príbelce 4
  • 26/08 Baník Veľký Krtíš - Príbelce 1:4
Локомотива Зволен 0 Нитра 5
  • 16/09 Локомотива Зволен - Нитра 0:5
Spartak Kvašov 3 Považan Pruské 0
  • 19/08 Považan Pruské - Spartak Kvašov 0:3
Beluša 0 Слован Братислава 2
  • 03/09 Beluša - Слован Братислава 0:2
Римавска Собота 0 FK Košice 7
  • 16/09 Римавска Собота - FK Košice 0:7
Раца 0 Pohronie 6
  • 16/09 Раца - Pohronie 0:6
Slavoj Spišská Belá 2 Gerlachov 0
  • 16/09 Slavoj Spišská Belá - Gerlachov 2:0
МСК Тесла Стропков 6 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0
  • 16/09 Pavlovce nad Uhom - МСК Тесла Стропков 0:6
Nevidzany 0 Дубница 6
  • 15/09 Nevidzany - Дубница 0:6
Татран Прешов 1 Ружомберок 4
  • 29/09 Татран Прешов - Ружомберок 1:4
Slávia Staškov 3 Татран Липтовски Микулаш 4
  • 15/09 Slávia Staškov - Татран Липтовски Микулаш 3:4
Družstevník Zvončín 1 Спартак Трнава 10
  • 16/09 Družstevník Zvončín - Спартак Трнава 1:10
Spišské Podhradie 2 Славой Требишов 1
  • 16/09 Spišské Podhradie - Славой Требишов 2:1
Družstevník Radimov 1 Тренчин 2
  • 30/09 Družstevník Radimov - Тренчин 1:2
Bešeňová 2 Пухов 1
  • 16/09 Bešeňová - Пухов 2:1
Slovan Modra 1 Komárno 6
  • 16/09 Slovan Modra - Komárno 1:6
Belá 1 Попрад 0
  • 15/09 Belá - Попрад 1:0
Oravské Veselé 1 Жилина 1
  • 30/09 Oravské Veselé - Жилина 1:1
Kežmarok 1 Partizán Bardejov 1
  • 16/09 Kežmarok - Partizán Bardejov 1:1
Sokol Jakub 1 Злате Моравце 8
  • 15/09 Sokol Jakub - Злате Моравце 1:8
Rovinka 3 Сеница 2
  • 15/09 Rovinka - Сеница 3:2
Вранов 1 Земплин Михаловце 3
  • 29/09 Вранов - Земплин Михаловце 1:3
Veľké Lovce 1 Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom 3
  • 23/09 Veľké Lovce - Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom 1:3
Rohožník 6 Malacky 1
  • 16/09 Rohožník - Malacky 6:1
Galanta 3 Melčice-Lieskové 0
  • 16/09 Melčice-Lieskové - Galanta 0:3
Lokomotíva 1 Slávia TU Košice 2
  • 16/09 Lokomotíva - Slávia TU Košice 1:2
Ďarmoty 0 Dukla Banská Bystrica 6
  • 15/09 Ďarmoty - Dukla Banská Bystrica 0:6
Hurbanovo 0 Skalica 2
  • 15/09 Hurbanovo - Skalica 0:2
Šašová 0 Málinec 0
  • 17/09 Šašová - Málinec 0:0
Javorník Makov 1 Середь 2
  • 16/09 Javorník Makov - Середь 1:2
Šurany 1 Šamorín 4
  • 15/09 Šurany - Šamorín 1:4
Družstevník Jacovce 0 Подбрезова 4
  • 16/09 Družstevník Jacovce - Подбрезова 0:4
Kysucké Nové Mesto 4 Petržalka akadémia 5
  • 30/09 Kysucké Nové Mesto - Petržalka akadémia 4:5
Pata ДАК
  • 21/10 Pata - ДАК 0:0
Príbelce 2 Нитра 1
  • 29/09 Príbelce - Нитра 2:1
Spartak Kvašov 0 Слован Братислава 6
  • 07/10 Spartak Kvašov - Слован Братислава 0:6
FK Košice Pohronie
  • 20/10 FK Košice - Pohronie 0:0
Slavoj Spišská Belá МСК Тесла Стропков
  • 21/10 Slavoj Spišská Belá - МСК Тесла Стропков 0:0
Дубница Ружомберок
  • 20/10 Дубница - Ружомберок 0:0
Татран Липтовски Микулаш Спартак Трнава
  • 21/10 Татран Липтовски Микулаш - Спартак Трнава 0:0
Spišské Podhradie Тренчин
  • 21/10 Spišské Podhradie - Тренчин 0:0
Bešeňová Komárno
  • 21/10 Bešeňová - Komárno 0:0
Belá Жилина
  • 21/10 Belá - Жилина 0:0
Kežmarok Злате Моравце
  • 21/10 Kežmarok - Злате Моравце 0:0
Rovinka Земплин Михаловце
  • 21/10 Rovinka - Земплин Михаловце 0:0
Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom Rohožník
  • 21/10 Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom - Rohožník 0:0
Galanta Slávia TU Košice
  • 21/10 Galanta - Slávia TU Košice 0:0
Dukla Banská Bystrica Skalica
  • 27/10 Dukla Banská Bystrica - Skalica 0:0
Šašová Середь
  • 28/10 Šašová - Середь 0:0
Šamorín Подбрезова
  • 28/10 Šamorín - Подбрезова 0:0
Petržalka akadémia
Príbelce Слован Братислава
  • 21/10 Príbelce - Слован Братислава 0:0

Топ игроков

Бомбардиры
Ассистенты
Нарушения

Поделись!