Турнирные таблицы Поиск игроков
9 : 0

Счет матча

Сан-Марино
Смотреть
1 : 0

Счет матча

Сетка кубка Словакии

Сезон: 2018/2019
Выберите тур для просмотра
Спартак Трнава 3 Жилина 3
  • 01/05 Спартак Трнава - Жилина 3:3
Жилина 2 1 Земплин Михаловце 0 1
  • 02/04 Жилина - Земплин Михаловце 1:1
  • 17/04 Земплин Михаловце - Жилина 0:2
Жилина 4 Skalica 1
  • 12/03 Жилина - Skalica 4:1
Попрад 1 Земплин Михаловце 2
  • 13/03 Земплин Михаловце - Попрад 2:1
Жилина 3 Середь 1
  • 06/11 Жилина - Середь 3:1
Тренчин 1 Skalica 2
  • 24/10 Skalica - Тренчин 2:1
Попрад 1 Šamorín 1
  • 23/10 Šamorín - Попрад 1:1
Липани 2 Земплин Михаловце 4
  • 23/10 Земплин Михаловце - Липани 4:2
Жилина 2 Татран Прешов 1
  • 23/10 Татран Прешов - Жилина 1:2
Pohronie 2 Середь 3
  • 16/10 Pohronie - Середь 2:3
Тренчин 5 Lokomotíva 1
  • 10/10 Lokomotíva - Тренчин 1:5
Ружомберок 1 Skalica 4
  • 10/10 Skalica - Ружомберок 4:1
Попрад 3 Mladosť Kalša 1
  • 10/10 Mladosť Kalša - Попрад 1:3
Považská Bystrica 0 Šamorín 1
  • 10/10 Považská Bystrica - Šamorín 0:1
Липани 3 Bacúch 1
  • 10/10 Bacúch - Липани 1:3
Slovan Šimonovany 0 Земплин Михаловце 4
  • 10/10 Slovan Šimonovany - Земплин Михаловце 0:4
Жилина 6 Tatran Krásno 0
  • 18/09 Tatran Krásno - Жилина 0:6
Oravské Veselé 0 Татран Прешов 0
  • 04/09 Oravské Veselé - Татран Прешов 0:0
Pohronie 2 Tatran Chlebnice 0
  • 19/09 Tatran Chlebnice - Pohronie 0:2
Galanta 0 Середь 2
  • 05/09 Galanta - Середь 0:2
Тренчин 6 Liptovská Štiavnica 0
  • 12/09 Liptovská Štiavnica - Тренчин 0:6
Čierne 0 Lokomotíva 1
  • 05/09 Čierne - Lokomotíva 0:1
Ружомберок 6 Gerlachov 2
  • 05/09 Gerlachov - Ружомберок 2:6
Rusovce 1 Skalica 2
  • 26/09 Rusovce - Skalica 1:2
Попрад 3 Spišské Podhradie 0
  • 05/09 Spišské Podhradie - Попрад 0:3
Славой Требишов 1 Mladosť Kalša 1
  • 05/09 Mladosť Kalša - Славой Требишов 1:1
Považská Bystrica 2 Pata 0
  • 29/08 Pata - Považská Bystrica 0:2
Dunajská Lužná 0 Šamorín 2
  • 05/09 Dunajská Lužná - Šamorín 0:2
Липани 1 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1
  • 05/09 Pavlovce nad Uhom - Липани 1:1
Komárno 1 Bacúch 1
  • 05/09 Bacúch - Komárno 1:1
Slovan Šimonovany 2 Rohožník 0
  • 05/09 Slovan Šimonovany - Rohožník 2:0
Námestovo 0 Земплин Михаловце 0
  • 05/09 Námestovo - Земплин Михаловце 0:0
Жилина 7 Ďarmoty 0
  • 08/08 Ďarmoty - Жилина 0:7
Belá 1 Tatran Krásno 3
  • 08/08 Belá - Tatran Krásno 1:3
Oravské Veselé 3 Tatran Turzovka 1
  • 07/08 Tatran Turzovka - Oravské Veselé 1:3
Rosina 0 Татран Прешов 6
  • 08/08 Rosina - Татран Прешов 0:6
Pohronie 6 Tvrdošín 0
  • 08/08 Tvrdošín - Pohronie 0:6
Tepličan 0 Tatran Chlebnice 1
  • 08/08 Tatran Chlebnice - Tepličan 1:0
Galanta 5 Veľký Kýr 1
  • 08/08 Veľký Kýr - Galanta 1:5
Solčany 0 Середь 4
  • 08/08 Solčany - Середь 0:4
Тренчин 6 Švošov 3
  • 05/09 Švošov - Тренчин 3:6
Кадца 1 Liptovská Štiavnica 3
  • 08/08 Liptovská Štiavnica - Кадца 3:1
Čierne 2 Javorník Makov 1
  • 08/08 Čierne - Javorník Makov 2:1
Stráňavy 1 Lokomotíva 4
  • 08/08 Stráňavy - Lokomotíva 1:4
Ружомберок 3 МСК Тесла Стропков 1
  • 07/08 МСК Тесла Стропков - Ружомберок 1:3
Šarišské Michaľany 1 Gerlachov 1
  • 08/08 Gerlachov - Šarišské Michaľany 1:1
Rusovce 4 Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji 0
  • 08/08 Rusovce - Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji 4:0
Pezinok 1 Skalica 5
  • 07/08 Pezinok - Skalica 1:5
Попрад 7 Stará Ľubovňa 0
  • 08/08 Stará Ľubovňa - Попрад 0:7
Olcnava 0 Spišské Podhradie 8
  • 08/08 Olcnava - Spišské Podhradie 0:8
Славой Требишов 3 Spartak Medzev 2
  • 08/08 Spartak Medzev - Славой Требишов 2:3
Krásnohorské Podhradie 2 Mladosť Kalša 3
  • 08/08 Krásnohorské Podhradie - Mladosť Kalša 2:3
Považská Bystrica 4 Plevník-Drienové 0
  • 08/08 Plevník-Drienové - Považská Bystrica 0:4
Slovan Krušovce 0 Pata 3
  • 08/08 Slovan Krušovce - Pata 0:3
Dunajská Lužná 2 Lokomotíva DNV 0
  • 08/08 Lokomotíva DNV - Dunajská Lužná 0:2
Veľké Zálužie 0 Šamorín 8
  • 08/08 Veľké Zálužie - Šamorín 0:8
Липани 9 Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec 0
  • 08/08 Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec - Липани 0:9
Veľké Kapušany 2 Pavlovce nad Uhom 5
  • 08/08 Pavlovce nad Uhom - Veľké Kapušany 5:2
Komárno 4 Tisovec 0
  • 08/08 Tisovec - Komárno 0:4
Príbelce 0 Bacúch 2
  • 08/08 Bacúch - Príbelce 2:0
Slovan Šimonovany 3 Hrušovany 2
  • 08/08 Slovan Šimonovany - Hrušovany 3:2
Nový Život 2 Rohožník 4
  • 08/08 Nový Život - Rohožník 2:4
Námestovo 2 Spartak V. nad Kysucou 0
  • 08/08 Spartak V. nad Kysucou - Námestovo 0:2
Bešeňová 0 Земплин Михаловце 6
  • 08/08 Bešeňová - Земплин Михаловце 0:6
Жилина
Vinohrad Čebovce 0 Ďarmoty 1
  • 22/07 Vinohrad Čebovce - Ďarmoty 0:1
Belá 2 Teplička nad Váhom 1
  • 29/07 Belá - Teplička nad Váhom 2:1
Fatran Varín 0 Tatran Krásno 0
  • 22/07 Fatran Varín - Tatran Krásno 0:0
Oravské Veselé 1 Slovan Skalité 0
  • 22/07 Slovan Skalité - Oravské Veselé 0:1
Terchová 0 Tatran Turzovka 0
  • 21/07 Tatran Turzovka - Terchová 0:0
Rosina 3 Kotešová 2
  • 22/07 Kotešová - Rosina 2:3
Татран Прешов
Pohronie
Olympia Bobrov 0 Tvrdošín 1
  • 29/07 Tvrdošín - Olympia Bobrov 1:0
Tepličan 5 Dynamo Diviaky 1
  • 22/07 Tepličan - Dynamo Diviaky 5:1
Závažná Poruba 1 Tatran Chlebnice 3
  • 01/08 Tatran Chlebnice - Závažná Poruba 3:1
Galanta 4 Družstevník Iv.pri Nitre 0
  • 29/07 Družstevník Iv.pri Nitre - Galanta 0:4
Kmeťovo 0 Veľký Kýr 1
  • 29/07 Veľký Kýr - Kmeťovo 1:0
Solčany 3 Oponice 2
  • 28/07 Oponice - Solčany 2:3
Середь
Тренчин
Slovan Žabokreky 1 Švošov 1
  • 22/07 Švošov - Slovan Žabokreky 1:1
Кадца 2 Nižná 1
  • 22/07 Nižná - Кадца 1:2
Oravan 3 Liptovská Štiavnica 3
  • 21/07 Oravan - Liptovská Štiavnica 3:3
Čierne 4 Долни Кубин 1
  • 22/07 Čierne - Долни Кубин 4:1
Predmier 1 Javorník Makov 2
  • 22/07 Predmier - Javorník Makov 1:2
Stráňavy 2 Višňové 1
  • 22/07 Višňové - Stráňavy 1:2
Lokomotíva
Ружомберок
Raslavice 0 МСК Тесла Стропков 3
  • 22/07 Raslavice - МСК Тесла Стропков 0:3
Šarišské Michaľany 3 Slavoj Spišská Belá 1
  • 20/07 Slavoj Spišská Belá - Šarišské Michaľany 1:3
Kežmarok 1 Gerlachov 4
  • 22/07 Kežmarok - Gerlachov 1:4
Rusovce 4 Rovinka 2
  • 29/07 Rusovce - Rovinka 4:2
Tomášov 1 Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji 5
  • 29/07 Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji - Tomášov 5:1
Pezinok 0 Malacky 0
  • 29/07 Malacky - Pezinok 0:0
Skalica
Попрад
Dunajec Stará Ves 0 Stará Ľubovňa 2
  • 22/07 Dunajec Stará Ves - Stará Ľubovňa 0:2
Olcnava 5 Tatran Ľubica 1
  • 22/07 Olcnava - Tatran Ľubica 5:1
Levoča 1 Spišské Podhradie 3
  • 21/07 Levoča - Spišské Podhradie 1:3
Славой Требишов
Veľká Ida 0 Spartak Medzev 4
  • 22/07 Veľká Ida - Spartak Medzev 0:4
Krásnohorské Podhradie 6 Družstevník Čečejovce 1
  • 22/07 Družstevník Čečejovce - Krásnohorské Podhradie 1:6
Družstevník Budimír 1 Mladosť Kalša 2
  • 22/07 Družstevník Budimír - Mladosť Kalša 1:2
Považská Bystrica 0 Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 0
  • 29/07 Tatran Cementáreň Ladce - Považská Bystrica 0:0
Слован Немшова 0 Plevník-Drienové 0
  • 29/07 Plevník-Drienové - Слован Немшова 0:0
Slovan Krušovce 2 Družstevník Jacovce 1
  • 29/07 Družstevník Jacovce - Slovan Krušovce 1:2
Cabaj-Čápor 0 Pata 4
  • 18/07 Cabaj-Čápor - Pata 0:4
Dunajská Lužná 3 Kalinkovo 0
  • 25/07 Kalinkovo - Dunajská Lužná 0:3
Bernolákovo 1 Lokomotíva DNV 1
  • 22/07 Bernolákovo - Lokomotíva DNV 1:1
Veľké Zálužie 5 Váhovce 0
  • 29/07 Váhovce - Veľké Zálužie 0:5
Šamorín
Липани
Streda nad Bodrogom 1 Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec 5
  • 22/07 Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec - Streda nad Bodrogom 5:1
Veľké Kapušany 3 Krišovská Liesková 0
  • 22/07 Krišovská Liesková - Veľké Kapušany 0:3
Čierna nad Tisou 2 Pavlovce nad Uhom 6
  • 22/07 Čierna nad Tisou - Pavlovce nad Uhom 2:6
Komárno
OŠK Lieskovec 0 Tisovec 1
  • 22/07 OŠK Lieskovec - Tisovec 0:1
Príbelce 1 Strojár Krupina 0
  • 22/07 Strojár Krupina - Príbelce 0:1
Hriňová 0 Bacúch 2
  • 22/07 Bacúch - Hriňová 2:0
Slovan Šimonovany 0 Zemianske Kostoľany 0
  • 29/07 Zemianske Kostoľany - Slovan Šimonovany 0:0
Kovarce 0 Hrušovany 6
  • 29/07 Kovarce - Hrušovany 0:6
Nový Život 2 Čenkovce 0
  • 29/07 Čenkovce - Nový Život 0:2
Studienka 2 Rohožník 3
  • 29/07 Studienka - Rohožník 2:3
Námestovo 5 Tatran Oščadnica 0
  • 20/07 Tatran Oščadnica - Námestovo 0:5
Jednota Bánová 2 Spartak V. nad Kysucou 2
  • 22/07 Spartak V. nad Kysucou - Jednota Bánová 2:2
Bešeňová 2 Fomat Martin 1
  • 22/07 Bešeňová - Fomat Martin 2:1
Земплин Михаловце
Жилина
Vinohrad Čebovce
Ďarmoty
Belá
Teplička nad Váhom
Fatran Varín
Tatran Krásno
Oravské Veselé
Slovan Skalité
Terchová
Tatran Turzovka
Rosina
Kotešová
Татран Прешов
Pohronie
Olympia Bobrov
Tvrdošín
Tepličan
Dynamo Diviaky
Závažná Poruba
Tatran Chlebnice
Galanta
Družstevník Iv.pri Nitre
Kmeťovo
Veľký Kýr
Solčany
Oponice
Середь
Тренчин
Slovan Žabokreky
Švošov
Кадца
Nižná
Oravan
Liptovská Štiavnica
Čierne
Долни Кубин
Predmier
Javorník Makov
Stráňavy
Višňové
Lokomotíva
Ружомберок
Raslavice 0 Dubinné 0
  • 15/07 Dubinné - Raslavice 0:0
Kurima 0 МСК Тесла Стропков 0
  • 15/07 Kurima - МСК Тесла Стропков 0:0
Šarišské Michaľany
Slavoj Spišská Belá
Kežmarok
Gerlachov
Rusovce
Rovinka
Tomášov
Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji
Pezinok
Veľké Leváre 0 Malacky 0
  • 22/07 Veľké Leváre - Malacky 0:0
Skalica
Попрад
Dunajec Stará Ves
Stará Ľubovňa
Olcnava
Tatran Ľubica
Levoča
Spišské Podhradie
Славой Требишов
Veľká Ida
Spartak Medzev
Krásnohorské Podhradie
Družstevník Čečejovce
Družstevník Budimír
Mladosť Kalša
Považská Bystrica
Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
Слован Немшова
Plevník-Drienové
Slovan Krušovce
Družstevník Jacovce
Cabaj-Čápor
Pata
Dunajská Lužná
Kalinkovo
Bernolákovo
Lokomotíva DNV
Veľké Zálužie
Váhovce
Šamorín
Липани
Streda nad Bodrogom
Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
Veľké Kapušany
Krišovská Liesková
Čierna nad Tisou
Pavlovce nad Uhom
Komárno
OŠK Lieskovec
Tisovec
Príbelce
Strojár Krupina
Hriňová
Bacúch
Slovan Šimonovany
Zemianske Kostoľany
Kovarce
Hrušovany
Nový Život
Čenkovce
Studienka 0 Lozorno 0
  • 21/07 Studienka - Lozorno 0:0
Rohožník
Námestovo
Tatran Oščadnica
Jednota Bánová
Spartak V. nad Kysucou
Bešeňová
Fomat Martin
Земплин Михаловце

Топ игроков

Бомбардиры
6

F. Castañeda
Сеница

6

Jean Deretti
Сеница

6

Балай Ф.
Жилина

5

Y. Bayo
ДАК

4

Мигалик Я.
Жилина

Ассистенты
2

Мигалик Я.
Жилина

2

Жофчак И.
Земплин Михаловце

2

Шкварка М.
Жилина

1

F. Miesenböck
Спартак Трнава

1

C. Diarra
Земплин Михаловце

Нарушения
4 1

D. Beskorovayniy
Земплин Михаловце

3

F. Miesenböck
Спартак Трнава

3

Грендель Э.
Спартак Трнава

2 1

Кай
Сеница

2 1

Тункара М.
Земплин Михаловце

Поделись!