Сезон | Команда | Турнир | И | Мин | Стр. | Выш. | Зам. | Г | ЖК | 2ЖК | КК |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018/2019 | Арцах | Премьер-лига | 1 | 55 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2017/2018 | Пюник | Премьер-лига | 4 | 217 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2016/2017 | Спартак Москва II | ФНЛ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2016 | Стумбрас | А-Лига | 6 | 374 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2015/2016 | Спартак Москва II | ФНЛ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2013/2014 | Спартак Москва II | Второй дивизион | 3 | 26 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Сезон | Команда | Турнир | И | Мин | Стр. | Выш. | Зам. | Г | ЖК | 2ЖК | КК |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017/2018 | Пюник | Кубок | 1 | 46 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2016 | Стумбрас | Кубок | 1 | 46 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2013/2014 | Спартак | Премьер-лига | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2012/2013 | Краснодар | Премьер-лига | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2011/2012 | Краснодар | Премьер-лига | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Сезон | Команда | Турнир | И | Мин | Стр. | Выш. | Зам. | Г | ЖК | 2ЖК | КК |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013/2014 | Russia U19 | Чемпионат УЕФА до 19 | 2 | 97 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2011/2012 | Russia U17 | Чемпионат УЕФА до 17 | 5 | 439 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Дата | Турнир | Хозяева | Счет | Гости | Мин | Г | ГП | ЖК | КК | ||
15.11.2021 | ФНЛ 2 - Группа 3 | Видное | 1:4 | Коломна | 90 | - | - | 1 | - | ||
04.11.2021 | ФНЛ 2 - Группа 3 | Видное | 1:3 | Saransk | 15 | - | - | - | - | ||
31.10.2021 | ФНЛ 2 - Группа 3 | Знамя Ногинск | 3:1 | Видное | 64 | - | - | - | - | ||
25.10.2021 | ФНЛ 2 - Группа 3 | СКА Хабаровск II | 3:2 | Видное | 90 | - | - | - | - | ||
19.10.2021 | ФНЛ 2 - Группа 3 | Строгино | 5:0 | Видное | 90 | - | - | 1 | - | ||
30.09.2021 | ФНЛ 2 - Группа 3 | Видное | 0:2 | Peresvet Podolsk | 59 | - | - | - | - | ||
26.09.2021 | ФНЛ 2 - Группа 3 | Родина | 5:0 | Видное | 46 | - | - | - | - | ||
03.09.2021 | ФНЛ 2 - Группа 3 | Видное | 2:2 | СКА Хабаровск II | 46 | - | - | - | - | ||
30.08.2021 | ФНЛ 2 - Группа 3 | Видное | 1:4 | Строгино | 44 | - | - | - | - | ||
06.08.2021 | ФНЛ 2 - Группа 1 | Ессентуки | 0:2 | Машук-КМВ | 20 | - | - | - | - | ||
Дата | Турнир | Хозяева | Счет | Гости | Мин | Г | ГП | ЖК | КК |