-->
Турнирные таблицы Поиск игроков

Сетка кубка Польши

Сезон: 2023/2024
Выберите тур для просмотра
  • 1/16
  • 1/8 финала
  • 1/4 финала
Полония Бытом 1 Арка Гдыня 3
  • 08/11 Полония Бытом - Арка Гдыня 1:3
Завиша Быдгощ 0 Лех Познань 4
  • 31/10 Завиша Быдгощ - Лех Познань 0:4
Подбескидже Бельско-Бяла 0 Погонь Щецин 1
  • 07/11 Подбескидже Бельско-Бяла - Погонь Щецин 0:1
Заглембе Сосновец 1 Гурник Забже 2
  • 31/10 Заглембе Сосновец - Гурник Забже 1:2
Ресовия Жешув 1 Ягеллония Белосток 3
  • 08/11 Ресовия Жешув - Ягеллония Белосток 1:3
Stal Brzeg 0 Варта Познань 4
  • 31/10 Stal Brzeg - Варта Познань 0:4
КП Легия Варшава II 2 Корона Кельце 4
  • 31/10 КП Легия Варшава II - Корона Кельце 2:4
Тыхы 71 0 Легия Варшава 3
  • 02/11 Тыхы 71 - Легия Варшава 0:3
Висла Краков 3 Полония Варшава 0
  • 07/11 Висла Краков - Полония Варшава 3:0
Сталь Жешув 1 МКС Пуща Неполомице 0
  • 31/10 Сталь Жешув - МКС Пуща Неполомице 1:0
РКС Гарбарния Краков 2 КС ФКС Сталь Мелец 4
  • 08/11 РКС Гарбарния Краков - КС ФКС Сталь Мелец 2:4
Висла Пулавы 1 Видзев Лодзь 4
  • 08/11 Висла Пулавы - Видзев Лодзь 1:4
Carina Gubin 1 Сталь Сталёва-Воля 0
  • 31/10 Carina Gubin - Сталь Сталёва-Воля 1:0
ЛКС Нечеча 0 Пяст Гливице 1
  • 31/10 ЛКС Нечеча - Пяст Гливице 0:1
ЛКС Лодзь 0 Ракув Ченстохова 2
  • 02/11 ЛКС Лодзь - Ракув Ченстохова 0:2
Краковия Краков 1 Заглембе Любин 0
  • 02/11 Краковия Краков - Заглембе Любин 1:0
Арка Гдыня 0 Лех Познань 1
  • 07/12 Арка Гдыня - Лех Познань 0:1
Погонь Щецин 2 Гурник Забже 1
  • 05/12 Погонь Щецин - Гурник Забже 2:1
Ягеллония Белосток 2 Варта Познань 0
  • 05/12 Ягеллония Белосток - Варта Познань 2:0
Корона Кельце 2 Легия Варшава 1
  • 06/12 Корона Кельце - Легия Варшава 2:1
Висла Краков 4 Сталь Жешув 1
  • 07/12 Висла Краков - Сталь Жешув 4:1
КС ФКС Сталь Мелец 1 Видзев Лодзь 2
  • 06/12 КС ФКС Сталь Мелец - Видзев Лодзь 1:2
Carina Gubin 2 Пяст Гливице 5
  • 07/12 Carina Gubin - Пяст Гливице 2:5
Ракув Ченстохова 1 Краковия Краков 0
  • 06/12 Ракув Ченстохова - Краковия Краков 1:0
Лех Познань Погонь Щецин
Ягеллония Белосток Корона Кельце
Висла Краков Видзев Лодзь
Пяст Гливице Ракув Ченстохова

Топ игроков

Бомбардиры
4

Ремакль М.
Корона Кельце

3

M. Podgórski
Stal Brzeg

3

D. Matuszewski
Carina Gubin

3

Родадо А.
Висла Краков

3

Санчес Дж.
Видзев Лодзь

Ассистенты
1

Пулулу А.
Ягеллония Белосток

1

Кочергин В.
Ракув Ченстохова

Нарушения
3 1

J. Piątek
Полония Варшава

2 1

P. Kanarek
Start Krasnystaw

2 1

Цигаликс А.
Видзев Лодзь

2 1

Хлань М.
Лехия Гданьск

2 1

J. Cukrowski
РКС Гарбарния Краков

Поделись!