Турнирные таблицы Поиск игроков

Кубок Нидерландов

Сезон: 2019/2020
Выберите тур для просмотра
  • 1/128
  • 1/64
  • 1/32
РКСВ Гроне Стер 5 Winsum 0
  • 17/08 РКСВ Гроне Стер - Winsum 5:0
Линден 0 Клотинге 1
  • 17/08 Клотинге - Линден 1:0
ВВВ Венло
Silvolde 3 VEV '67 0
  • 17/08 VEV '67 - Silvolde 0:3
СВ Хюйзен 2 GOES 3
  • 17/08 СВ Хюйзен - GOES 2:3
Камбююр
FC 's-Gravenzande
Heeze
ХСК '21
SteDoCo
ЭВВ 4 Vroomshoopse Boys 0
  • 17/08 Vroomshoopse Boys - ЭВВ 0:4
Mierlo-Hout 2 Флево Бойз 3
  • 17/08 Mierlo-Hout - Флево Бойз 2:3
Квик Бойз
Катвийк
ГВВВ
Козаккен Бойз
Хелмонд Спорт
ДУНО 2 РОХДА Раалте 1
  • 17/08 РОХДА Раалте - ДУНО 1:2
ДВС 33 1 Квик 1
  • 17/08 ДВС 33 - Квик 1:1
Виллем II
Эксельсиор Маасслуис
Херенвен
Дордрехт
МВВ
Хераклес
РКК Валвейк
Ийсселмеервогелс
Ден Босх
Конинклейке ХФК
Телстар
Спарта Нийкерк
УНА
АДО '20 3 ОНС Снеек 0
  • 28/08 АДО '20 - ОНС Снеек 3:0
Тер Лееде 1 Fortuna Wormerveer 4
  • 17/08 Тер Лееде - Fortuna Wormerveer 1:4
Хоек
ТОП Осс Аматерс
Зволле
Омниворлд
Гоу Эхед Иглз
Донген 4 Драхтстер Бойз 0
  • 17/08 Драхтстер Бойз - Донген 0:4
DEM 1 Эксельсиор '31 2
  • 17/08 Эксельсиор '31 - DEM 2:1
Утрехт
Витесс
Де Графсхап
Ахиллес Веен 6 УСВ Херкулес 0
  • 17/08 Ахиллес Веен - УСВ Херкулес 6:0
ХХК
Рода ЮК
Фортунна Ситтард
АДО Ден Хааг
Спакенбург
АРК 0 SDO 1
  • 17/08 SDO - АРК 1:0
АСВХ
ТЕК
ВВОГ 3 Minor 0
  • 17/08 ВВОГ - Minor 3:0
Лиссе 1 АФК Аякс Аматерс 2
  • 17/08 Лиссе - АФК Аякс Аматерс 1:2
Westlandia Зюйдвогелс 0
  • 17/08 Зюйдвогелс - Westlandia 2:0
ДОВО 2 OFC Oostzaan 4
  • 17/08 ДОВО - OFC Oostzaan 2:4
Спарта Роттердам
Волендам
Эксельсиор
НЕК
Ноордвийк
Рийнсбургсе Бойз
Эйндховен
АФК
ОДИН '59 3 Гемерт 1
  • 17/08 ОДИН '59 - Гемерт 3:1
Wittenhorst 0 Барендрехт 6
  • 17/08 Барендрехт - Wittenhorst 6:0
Схевенинген
ВВСБ 2 Харкемасе Бойз 4
  • 17/08 ВВСБ - Харкемасе Бойз 2:4
Гронинген
OSS '20 4 ФК Рийнвогелс 0
  • 17/08 ФК Рийнвогелс - OSS '20 0:4
Хоогланд 1 Йодан Бойз 3
  • 17/08 Хоогланд - Йодан Бойз 1:3
Осс
НАК Бреда
Эммен
Блаув Геел 38 2 Sliedrecht 1
  • 17/08 Блаув Геел 38 - Sliedrecht 2:1
Де Трефферс
Твенте
РКСВ Гроне Стер Клотинге
  • 25/09 РКСВ Гроне Стер - Клотинге 0:0
ВВВ Венло
Silvolde GOES
  • 25/09 Silvolde - GOES 0:0
Камбююр
FC 's-Gravenzande 2 Heeze 0
  • 17/08 FC 's-Gravenzande - Heeze 2:0
ХСК '21 2 SteDoCo 4
  • 17/08 ХСК '21 - SteDoCo 2:4
ЭВВ Флево Бойз
  • 25/09 ЭВВ - Флево Бойз 0:0
Квик Бойз Катвийк
  • 24/09 Квик Бойз - Катвийк 0:0
ГВВВ Козаккен Бойз
  • 24/09 ГВВВ - Козаккен Бойз 0:0
Хелмонд Спорт
ДУНО Квик
  • 25/09 ДУНО - Квик 0:0
Виллем II
Эксельсиор Маасслуис
Херенвен
Дордрехт
МВВ
Хераклес
РКК Валвейк
Ийсселмеервогелс
Ден Босх
Конинклейке ХФК
Телстар
Спарта Нийкерк 3 УНА 2
  • 17/08 Спарта Нийкерк - УНА 3:2
АДО '20 Fortuna Wormerveer
  • 25/09 АДО '20 - Fortuna Wormerveer 0:0
Хоек 6 ТОП Осс Аматерс 2
  • 17/08 ТОП Осс Аматерс - Хоек 2:6
Зволле
Омниворлд
Гоу Эхед Иглз
Донген Эксельсиор '31
  • 25/09 Донген - Эксельсиор '31 0:0
Утрехт
Витесс
Де Графсхап
Ахиллес Веен ХХК
  • 24/09 Ахиллес Веен - ХХК 0:0
Рода ЮК
Фортунна Ситтард
АДО Ден Хааг
Спакенбург SDO
  • 25/09 Спакенбург - SDO 0:0
АСВХ ТЕК
  • 24/09 АСВХ - ТЕК 0:0
ВВОГ АФК Аякс Аматерс
  • 24/09 ВВОГ - АФК Аякс Аматерс 0:0
Westlandia OFC Oostzaan
Спарта Роттердам
Волендам
Эксельсиор
НЕК
Ноордвийк Рийнсбургсе Бойз
  • 24/09 Ноордвийк - Рийнсбургсе Бойз 0:0
Эйндховен
АФК
ОДИН '59 Барендрехт
  • 24/09 ОДИН '59 - Барендрехт 0:0
Схевенинген Харкемасе Бойз
  • 24/09 Схевенинген - Харкемасе Бойз 0:0
Гронинген
OSS '20 Йодан Бойз
  • 25/09 OSS '20 - Йодан Бойз 0:0
Осс
НАК Бреда
Эммен
Блаув Геел 38 Де Трефферс
  • 25/09 Блаув Геел 38 - Де Трефферс 0:0
Твенте
ВВВ Венло
Камбююр
FC 's-Gravenzande SteDoCo
  • 29/10 FC 's-Gravenzande - SteDoCo 0:0
Хелмонд Спорт
Виллем II
Эксельсиор Маасслуис Херенвен
  • 29/10 Эксельсиор Маасслуис - Херенвен 0:0
Дордрехт МВВ
  • 29/10 Дордрехт - МВВ 0:0
Хераклес РКК Валвейк
  • 29/10 Хераклес - РКК Валвейк 0:0
Ийсселмеервогелс Ден Босх
  • 29/10 Ийсселмеервогелс - Ден Босх 0:0
Конинклейке ХФК Телстар
  • 29/10 Конинклейке ХФК - Телстар 0:0
Спарта Нийкерк
Хоек Зволле
  • 29/10 Хоек - Зволле 0:0
Омниворлд Гоу Эхед Иглз
  • 29/10 Омниворлд - Гоу Эхед Иглз 0:0
Утрехт
Витесс Де Графсхап
  • 29/10 Витесс - Де Графсхап 0:0
Рода ЮК
Фортунна Ситтард АДО Ден Хааг
  • 31/10 Фортунна Ситтард - АДО Ден Хааг 0:0
Спарта Роттердам Волендам
  • 29/10 Спарта Роттердам - Волендам 0:0
Эксельсиор НЕК
  • 29/10 Эксельсиор - НЕК 0:0
Эйндховен
АФК
Гронинген
Осс
НАК Бреда Эммен
  • 29/10 НАК Бреда - Эммен 0:0
Твенте

Топ игроков

Бомбардиры
3

Фрерикс Т.
OFC Oostzaan

3

de Lange P.
Барендрехт

3

E. Franse
Хоек

3

S. Aerts
Ахиллес Веен

3

S. Schalkwijk
GOES

Ассистенты
Нарушения
2 1

B. Caicedo
Тер Лееде

2 1

M. Willemse
ОДИН '59

2 1

A. Veenstra
VEV '67

1

R. Mulder
Клотинге

1

van Zoolingen G.
АФК Аякс Аматерс

Поделись!