Турнирные таблицы Поиск игроков

Сетка кубка Израиля

Сезон: 2022/2023
Выберите тур для просмотра
  • 1/32
  • 1/16
  • 1/8 финала
Ирони Ришон ЛеЗион 3 Хапоэль Ирони Херцлия ФК 0
  • 18/10 Ирони Ришон ЛеЗион - Хапоэль Ирони Херцлия ФК 3:0
Маккаби Бней-Рейне
Маккаби Кабилио Яффа 2 Tira 2
  • 19/10 Маккаби Кабилио Яффа - Tira 2:2
Хапоэль Петах Тиква
Хапоэль Ом Эль-Фахем
Маккаби Тель-Авив
Мак Шаарайим 0 Hapoel Qalansawe 1
  • 18/10 Мак Шаарайим - Hapoel Qalansawe 0:1
Бней Сахнин
Бейтар Иерусалим
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 0 Kfar Kasem 1
  • 18/10 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna - Kfar Kasem 0:1
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa 0 Agudat Sport Ashdod 1
  • 19/10 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa - Agudat Sport Ashdod 0:1
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 0 Ironi Tiberias 1
  • 18/10 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden - Ironi Tiberias 0:1
Хапоэль Назарет Иллит 2 Хапоэль Марморек 0
  • 18/10 Хапоэль Назарет Иллит - Хапоэль Марморек 2:0
Маккаби Хайфа
Ihud Bnei Shfaram 2 Бней Ехуда 1
  • 19/10 Ihud Bnei Shfaram - Бней Ехуда 2:1
Хапоэль Хайфа
Ирони Рамат ХаШарон
Maccabi B. Jadeidi-Makr 0 Holon Yermiyahu 3
  • 18/10 Maccabi B. Jadeidi-Makr - Holon Yermiyahu 0:3
Ашдод
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
Маккаби Ахи Назарет 1 Hapoel Azor 0
  • 18/10 Маккаби Ахи Назарет - Hapoel Azor 1:0
Hapoel Bu'eine 0 Tzofi Haifa 2
  • 18/10 Hapoel Bu'eine - Tzofi Haifa 0:2
Ирони Кириат Шмона
Маккаби Нетания
Хапоэль Акре
Секциа Нес Циона
Hapoel Katamon
Хапоэль Рамат Ган 0 Маккаби Петах Тиква 3
  • 18/10 Хапоэль Рамат Ган - Маккаби Петах Тиква 0:3
МС Димона 0 Хапоэль Афула ФК 2
  • 18/10 МС Димона - Хапоэль Афула ФК 0:2
Хапоэль Тель-Авив
Хапоэль Эран Хадера ФК
Хапоэль Кфар Саба 4 Bnei Eilat 1
  • 18/10 Хапоэль Кфар Саба - Bnei Eilat 4:1
Ирони Ришон ЛеЗион 0 Маккаби Бней-Рейне 3
  • 12/12 Ирони Ришон ЛеЗион - Маккаби Бней-Рейне 0:3
Tira 2 Хапоэль Петах Тиква 3
  • 12/12 Tira - Хапоэль Петах Тиква 2:3
Хапоэль Ом Эль-Фахем 2 Маккаби Тель-Авив 3
  • 11/12 Хапоэль Ом Эль-Фахем - Маккаби Тель-Авив 2:3
Hapoel Qalansawe 0 Бней Сахнин 3
  • 12/12 Hapoel Qalansawe - Бней Сахнин 0:3
Бейтар Иерусалим 4 Kfar Kasem 0
  • 11/12 Бейтар Иерусалим - Kfar Kasem 4:0
Agudat Sport Ashdod 1 Ironi Tiberias 2
  • 11/12 Agudat Sport Ashdod - Ironi Tiberias 1:2
Хапоэль Назарет Иллит 0 Маккаби Хайфа 1
  • 12/12 Хапоэль Назарет Иллит - Маккаби Хайфа 0:1
Ihud Bnei Shfaram 4 Хапоэль Хайфа 4
  • 12/12 Ihud Bnei Shfaram - Хапоэль Хайфа 4:4
Ирони Рамат ХаШарон 2 Holon Yermiyahu 0
  • 12/12 Ирони Рамат ХаШарон - Holon Yermiyahu 2:0
Ашдод 2 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 1
  • 12/12 Ашдод - Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 2:1
Маккаби Ахи Назарет 5 Tzofi Haifa 1
  • 12/12 Маккаби Ахи Назарет - Tzofi Haifa 5:1
Ирони Кириат Шмона 1 Маккаби Нетания 1
  • 11/12 Ирони Кириат Шмона - Маккаби Нетания 1:1
Хапоэль Акре 2 Секциа Нес Циона 3
  • 12/12 Хапоэль Акре - Секциа Нес Циона 2:3
Hapoel Katamon 0 Маккаби Петах Тиква 1
  • 12/12 Hapoel Katamon - Маккаби Петах Тиква 0:1
Хапоэль Афула ФК 1 Хапоэль Тель-Авив 0
  • 12/12 Хапоэль Афула ФК - Хапоэль Тель-Авив 1:0
Хапоэль Эран Хадера ФК 1 Хапоэль Кфар Саба 3
  • 11/12 Хапоэль Эран Хадера ФК - Хапоэль Кфар Саба 1:3
Маккаби Бней-Рейне 0 Хапоэль Петах Тиква 2
  • 04/01 Маккаби Бней-Рейне - Хапоэль Петах Тиква 0:2
Маккаби Тель-Авив 5 Бней Сахнин 0
  • 03/01 Маккаби Тель-Авив - Бней Сахнин 5:0
Бейтар Иерусалим 1 Ironi Tiberias 1
  • 03/01 Бейтар Иерусалим - Ironi Tiberias 1:1
Маккаби Хайфа 5 Хапоэль Хайфа 1
  • 04/01 Маккаби Хайфа - Хапоэль Хайфа 5:1
Ирони Рамат ХаШарон 0 Ашдод 1
  • 03/01 Ирони Рамат ХаШарон - Ашдод 0:1
Маккаби Ахи Назарет 0 Маккаби Нетания 1
  • 03/01 Маккаби Ахи Назарет - Маккаби Нетания 0:1
Секциа Нес Циона 1 Маккаби Петах Тиква 2
  • 04/01 Секциа Нес Циона - Маккаби Петах Тиква 1:2
Хапоэль Афула ФК 3 Хапоэль Кфар Саба 0
  • 05/01 Хапоэль Афула ФК - Хапоэль Кфар Саба 3:0

Топ игроков

Бомбардиры
4

Зехави Э.
Маккаби Тель-Авив

3

Бузагло А.
Секциа Нес Циона

3

Меламед Г.
Бней Сахнин

3

Сердаль Л.
Хапоэль Хайфа

3

N. Bazea
Маккаби Ахи Назарет

Ассистенты
Нарушения
3 1

Ганаем И.
Бней Сахнин

2 1

Мхагна А.
Хапоэль Ом Эль-Фахем

2 1

D. Mala
Kfar Kasem

2

Чибота М.
Маккаби Хайфа

2

Леви Т.
Маккаби Петах Тиква

Поделись!