Турнирные таблицы Поиск игроков

Кубок

Сезон: 2021/2022
Выберите тур для просмотра
  • 1/32
  • 1/16
  • 1/8 финала
Велке Межиричи 0 Опава 5
  • 14/09 Велке Межиричи - Опава 0:5
Славой Вышеград 0 Млада Болеслав 3
  • 24/08 Млада Болеслав - Славой Вышеград 3:0
Виктория Плзень
Баник Мост Прибрам
Přepeře 6 Писек 0
  • 24/08 Přepeře - Писек 6:0
Яблонец
Štěchovice Слован Варнсдорф
Ганацка Славия Кромнержиж 2 Брно 2
  • 25/08 Ганацка Славия Кромнержиж - Брно 2:2
Витковице 0 Тринец 3
  • 08/09 Витковице - Тринец 0:3
Бенешов 0 Теплице 1
  • 25/08 Бенешов - Теплице 0:1
Viktorie Přerov 0 Лишен 2
  • 01/09 Viktorie Přerov - Лишен 0:2
Спарта Прага
Zbuzany 2 Слован Либерец 1
  • 25/08 Слован Либерец - Zbuzany 1:2
Словацко
Славичин 1 Карвина 5
  • 25/08 Славичин - Карвина 1:5
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0 Хрудим 1
  • 08/09 Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Хрудим 0:1
Локомотива Прага 3 Усти над Лабем 2
  • 08/09 Локомотива Прага - Усти над Лабем 3:2
Глучин 0 Баник Острава 1
  • 25/08 Глучин - Баник Острава 0:1
ТЖ Сокол Запы 1 Виктория Жижков 1
  • 02/09 ТЖ Сокол Запы - Виктория Жижков 1:1
Olympie Březová 0 Градец Кралове 2
  • 01/09 Olympie Březová - Градец Кралове 0:2
Колин 1 Дукла Прага 2
  • 01/09 Колин - Дукла Прага 1:2
Tatran Sedlčany 0 Ческе Будейовице 6
  • 25/08 Tatran Sedlčany - Ческе Будейовице 0:6
Искра Домажлице 1 Влашим 7
  • 25/08 Искра Домажлице - Влашим 1:7
Уников 2 Сигма Оломоуц 4
  • 25/08 Уников - Сигма Оломоуц 2:4
Валашске Мезиржичи 0 Простейов 3
  • 25/08 Валашске Мезиржичи - Простейов 0:3
Баник Соколов 0 Богемианс 1905 6
  • 25/08 Баник Соколов - Богемианс 1905 0:6
Uherský Brod 1 Высочина Йиглава 2
  • 24/08 Uherský Brod - Высочина Йиглава 1:2
Пардубице
Slovan Velvary 3 Хомутов 1
  • 25/08 Slovan Velvary - Хомутов 3:1
Славия Прага
Искра Усти-над-Орлици 0 Вышков 2
  • 25/08 Искра Усти-над-Орлици - Вышков 0:2
Бланско 1 Злин 4
  • 01/09 Бланско - Злин 1:4
Опава 2 Млада Болеслав 4
  • 21/09 Опава - Млада Болеслав 2:4
Виктория Плзень 2 Прибрам 1
  • 21/09 Виктория Плзень - Прибрам 2:1
Přepeře 0 Яблонец 1
  • 22/09 Přepeře - Яблонец 0:1
Слован Варнсдорф 4 Брно 2
  • 06/10 Слован Варнсдорф - Брно 4:2
Тринец 0 Теплице 1
  • 22/09 Тринец - Теплице 0:1
Лишен 0 Спарта Прага 3
  • 22/09 Лишен - Спарта Прага 0:3
Zbuzany 1 Словацко 2
  • 22/09 Zbuzany - Словацко 1:2
Карвина 1 Хрудим 0
  • 22/09 Карвина - Хрудим 1:0
Локомотива Прага 2 Баник Острава 5
  • 22/09 Локомотива Прага - Баник Острава 2:5
ТЖ Сокол Запы 0 Градец Кралове 4
  • 22/09 ТЖ Сокол Запы - Градец Кралове 0:4
Дукла Прага 1 Ческе Будейовице 3
  • 06/10 Дукла Прага - Ческе Будейовице 1:3
Влашим 1 Сигма Оломоуц 2
  • 21/09 Влашим - Сигма Оломоуц 1:2
Простейов 0 Богемианс 1905 4
  • 22/09 Простейов - Богемианс 1905 0:4
Высочина Йиглава 2 Пардубице 0
  • 21/09 Высочина Йиглава - Пардубице 2:0
Slovan Velvary 2 Славия Прага 4
  • 22/09 Slovan Velvary - Славия Прага 2:4
Вышков 1 Злин 2
  • 07/10 Вышков - Злин 1:2
Млада Болеслав 0 Виктория Плзень 0
  • 27/10 Млада Болеслав - Виктория Плзень 0:0
Яблонец 4 Слован Варнсдорф 0
  • 11/11 Яблонец - Слован Варнсдорф 4:0
Теплице 0 Спарта Прага 2
  • 27/10 Теплице - Спарта Прага 0:2
Словацко 3 Карвина 1
  • 12/11 Словацко - Карвина 3:1
Баник Острава 1 Градец Кралове 2
  • 27/10 Баник Острава - Градец Кралове 1:2
Ческе Будейовице 1 Сигма Оломоуц 1
  • 23/11 Ческе Будейовице - Сигма Оломоуц 1:1
Богемианс 1905 1 Высочина Йиглава 0
  • 26/10 Богемианс 1905 - Высочина Йиглава 1:0
Славия Прага Злин
  • 15/12 Славия Прага - Злин 0:0

Топ игроков

Бомбардиры
3

Станчу Н.
Славия Прага

3

Прекоп Э.
Градец Кралове

2

O. Chvěja
Баник Острава

2

Сисилия Р.
Словацко

2

Неспор М.
Яблонец

Ассистенты
2

Янош А.
Баник Острава

1

Станчу Н.
Славия Прага

1

Малински Т.
Яблонец

1

Моберг-Карлссон Д.
Спарта Прага

1

Хараслин Л.
Спарта Прага

Нарушения
2 1

Матейовски М.
Млада Болеслав

2

Сухи М.
Млада Болеслав

2

Дудера Д.
Млада Болеслав

2

Влчек Т.
Высочина Йиглава

1 1

F. Čihák
Пардубице

Поделись!