Турнирные таблицы Поиск игроков

Кубок

Сезон: 2022/2023
Выберите тур для просмотра
  • 1/16
  • 1/8 финала
  • 1/4 финала
Словацко 6 Слован Варнсдорф 0
  • 19/10 Словацко - Слован Варнсдорф 6:0
Млада Болеслав 4 Простейов 0
  • 19/10 Млада Болеслав - Простейов 4:0
Богемианс 1905 2 Тринец 1
  • 19/10 Богемианс 1905 - Тринец 2:1
Глучин 3 Виктория Плзень 2
  • 19/10 Глучин - Виктория Плзень 3:2
Ческе Будейовице 3 Влашим 1
  • 19/10 Ческе Будейовице - Влашим 3:1
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0 Градец Кралове 4
  • 19/10 Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Градец Кралове 0:4
Прибрам 0 Теплице 3
  • 18/10 Прибрам - Теплице 0:3
Спартак Сезимово Усти 1 Брно 2
  • 19/10 Спартак Сезимово Усти - Брно 1:2
Фридек Мистек 0 Слован Либерец 6
  • 25/10 Фридек Мистек - Слован Либерец 0:6
ТЖ Сокол Запы 1 Сигма Оломоуц 3
  • 19/10 ТЖ Сокол Запы - Сигма Оломоуц 1:3
Slovan Velvary 0 Баник Острава 2
  • 19/10 Slovan Velvary - Баник Острава 0:2
Искра Домажлице 1 Спарта Прага 6
  • 19/10 Искра Домажлице - Спарта Прага 1:6
Spartak Soběslav 0 Карвина 2
  • 18/10 Spartak Soběslav - Карвина 0:2
Дукла Прага 0 Славия Прага 4
  • 19/10 Дукла Прага - Славия Прага 0:4
Злин 2 Высочина Йиглава 0
  • 25/10 Злин - Высочина Йиглава 2:0
Яблонец 0 Вышков 1
  • 11/10 Яблонец - Вышков 0:1
Словацко 1 Млада Болеслав 0
  • 18/11 Словацко - Млада Болеслав 1:0
Богемианс 1905 3 Глучин 0
  • 19/11 Богемианс 1905 - Глучин 3:0
Ческе Будейовице 2 Градец Кралове 0
  • 01/02 Ческе Будейовице - Градец Кралове 2:0
Теплице 2 Брно 3
  • 17/11 Теплице - Брно 2:3
Слован Либерец 4 Сигма Оломоуц 1
  • 26/11 Слован Либерец - Сигма Оломоуц 4:1
Баник Острава 2 Спарта Прага 3
  • 19/11 Баник Острава - Спарта Прага 2:3
Карвина 0 Славия Прага 2
  • 18/11 Карвина - Славия Прага 0:2
Злин 0 Вышков 1
  • 17/11 Злин - Вышков 0:1
Словацко Богемианс 1905
Брно
Слован Либерец Спарта Прага
Славия Прага Вышков

Топ игроков

Бомбардиры
3

Ван Бюрен М.
Слован Либерец

3

Чванчара Т.
Спарта Прага

3

Смекал Д.
Глучин

3

L. Mužík
Богемианс 1905

Ассистенты
3

J. Mejdr
Спарта Прага

2

W. Alli
Брно

2

Новы М.
Богемианс 1905

2

M. Valenta
Слован Либерец

1

Чванчара Т.
Спарта Прага

Нарушения
2

Таловеров М.
Слован Либерец

2

Шурал Й.
Брно

2

Фридек
Слован Либерец

Поделись!