Сезон | Команда | Турнир | И | Мин | Стр. | Выш. | Зам. | Г | ЖК | 2ЖК | КК |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Livadija | 2. Дивизион | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2019 | Белшина | Первый дивизион | 15 | 1306 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2015 | Ислочь | Первый дивизион | 29 | 2610 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2014 | Химик Светлогорск | Первый дивизион | 30 | 2700 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2013 | Городея Минск рег. | Первый дивизион | 13 | 1091 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2012 | Городея Минск рег. | Первый дивизион | 19 | 1598 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
2011 | Городея Минск рег. | Первый дивизион | 22 | 1980 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2010 | Химик Светлогорск | Первый дивизион | 27 | 2338 | 27 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Сезон | Команда | Турнир | И | Мин | Стр. | Выш. | Зам. | Г | ЖК | 2ЖК | КК |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Livadija | Кубок | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2021/2022 | Молодечно 2000 | Кубок | 2 | 180 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2020 | Белшина | Высшая лига | 9 | 810 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2019/2020 | Белшина | Кубок | 2 | 180 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2018/2019 | Белшина | Кубок | 2 | 180 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2018 | Ислочь | Высшая лига | 17 | 1530 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2017/2018 | Ислочь | Кубок | 2 | 180 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2017 | Ислочь | Высшая лига | 12 | 1080 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2016 | Ислочь | Высшая лига | 4 | 360 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2015/2016 | Ислочь | Кубок | 2 | 99 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2013/2014 | Городея Минск рег. | Кубок | 2 | 180 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2013 | Городея Минск рег. | Play-offs 1/2 | 2 | 180 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2012/2013 | Городея Минск рег. | Кубок | 2 | 180 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2012 | Городея Минск рег. | Play-offs 1/2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2011/2012 | Городея Минск рег. | Кубок | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Дата | Турнир | Хозяева | Счет | Гости | Мин | Г | ГП | ЖК | КК | ||
31.05.2023 | Кубок | Livadija | 0:6 | Волна | 90 | - | - | - | - | ||
22.06.2021 | Кубок | Молодечно 2000 | 0:4 | Звезда БГУ Минск | 90 | - | - | 1 | - | ||
30.05.2021 | Кубок | Осиповичи | 1:2 | Молодечно 2000 | 90 | - | - | - | - | ||
07.06.2020 | Высшая лига | Белшина | 0:4 | Динамо Минск | 90 | - | - | - | - | ||
30.05.2020 | Высшая лига | Белшина | 2:3 | Славия | 90 | - | - | - | - | ||
22.05.2020 | Высшая лига | Шахтер Солигорск | 4:0 | Белшина | 90 | - | - | - | - | ||
17.05.2020 | Высшая лига | Белшина | 1:1 | Витебск | 90 | - | - | - | - | ||
10.05.2020 | Высшая лига | Ислочь | 2:1 | Белшина | 90 | - | - | - | - | ||
26.04.2020 | Высшая лига | Слуцксахар | 3:2 | Белшина | 90 | - | - | - | - | ||
17.04.2020 | Высшая лига | Белшина | 1:1 | Смолевичи-СТИ | 90 | - | - | - | - | ||
Дата | Турнир | Хозяева | Счет | Гости | Мин | Г | ГП | ЖК | КК |
Национальные | |||
---|---|---|---|
Первый дивизион | Победитель | 2x | 2019, 2015 |
Второе место | 2x | 2013, 2012 |