Matches played | 10 | Goal for | 27 |
Win home | 8 | Average performance | 2.7 |
Win away | - | Scored by home | 20 |
Draw | 2 | Scored by guests | 7 |
Matches played | 10 | Goal for | 30 |
Win home | 4 | Average performance | 3 |
Win away | 4 | Scored by home | 15 |
Draw | 2 | Scored by guests | 15 |
Matches played | 10 | Goal for | 26 |
Win home | 3 | Average performance | 2.6 |
Win away | 3 | Scored by home | 12 |
Draw | 4 | Scored by guests | 14 |
Matches played | 10 | Goal for | 22 |
Win home | 3 | Average performance | 2.2 |
Win away | 6 | Scored by home | 7 |
Draw | 1 | Scored by guests | 15 |
Matches played | 10 | Goal for | 26 |
Win home | 4 | Average performance | 2.6 |
Win away | 2 | Scored by home | 17 |
Draw | 4 | Scored by guests | 9 |
Matches played | 10 | Goal for | 24 |
Win home | 3 | Average performance | 2.4 |
Win away | 4 | Scored by home | 10 |
Draw | 3 | Scored by guests | 14 |
Matches played | 10 | Goal for | 28 |
Win home | 4 | Average performance | 2.8 |
Win away | 4 | Scored by home | 14 |
Draw | 2 | Scored by guests | 14 |
Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Points | GD | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leningradets | 4-2 | 1-2 | 4-0 | 2-1 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 1-0 | 3-1 | 7-0 | 5-1 | 51 | 37 | ||
2 | Zvezda St. Petersburg | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3-0 | 1-0 | 4-1 | 1-1 | 3-2 | 2-1 | 5-0 | 41 | 24 | ||
3 | Zorkiy | 1-2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 2-0 | 0-1 | 3-1 | 4-2 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 32 | 11 | ||
4 | Baltika BFU | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 4-1 | 0-1 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 3-0 | 29 | 6 | ||
5 | Yenisey II | 0-2 | 2-2 | 2-3 | 3-4 | 7-0 | 3-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 29 | 10 | ||
6 | Luki-Energiya | 0-4 | 0-1 | 2-1 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 2-0 | 3-2 | 1-0 | 4-1 | 2-0 | 27 | -7 | ||
7 | Zenit II | 1-1 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2-4 | 3-1 | 1-1 | 2-1 | 4-2 | 6-0 | 27 | 0 | ||
8 | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 0-2 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 1-3 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 6-1 | 1-0 | 23 | 0 | ||
9 | Yadro St. Petersburg | 0-1 | 1-1 | 2-1 | 2-2 | 0-3 | 1-1 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 4-1 | 0-2 | 15 | -10 | ||
10 | Rodina Moskva III | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 0-3 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 3-1 | 13 | -31 | ||
11 | Elektron VN | 1-1 | 0-7 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 1-1 | 0-5 | 3-1 | 2-1 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 13 | -40 |
Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Points | GD | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tekstilshchik | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-2 | 4-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 3-1 | 42 | 25 | ||
2 | Murom | 1-2 | 4-2 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 39 | 20 | ||
3 | Chertanovo | 1-0 | 2-1 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 2-1 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 36 | 13 | ||
4 | Spartak Kostroma | 1-0 | 0-2 | 4-0 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2-0 | 1-3 | 1-0 | 1-2 | 29 | 6 | ||
5 | Torpedo Vladimir | 2-2 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-0 | 2-1 | 1-1 | 28 | -7 | ||
6 | Dinamo Vologda | 0-3 | 3-2 | 0-3 | 3-2 | 1-0 | 1-2 | 3-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 27 | -9 | ||
7 | Torpedo Moskva II | 0-5 | 1-0 | 3-1 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 27 | -7 | ||
8 | Dinamo Moskva II | 4-1 | 0-2 | 1-3 | 3-5 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2-3 | 2-0 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 24 | -8 | ||
9 | Tver | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 4-0 | 1-3 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 22 | -1 | ||
10 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1-0 | 1-2 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 3-1 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 2-0 | 21 | -8 | ||
11 | Znamya Truda | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 1-1 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 2-1 | 1-2 | 1-5 | 2-2 | 13 | -24 |