0 : 0

Match score

2 : 1

Match score

View

State Cup - football of Israel

  • Standing
  • Calendar
Date Home Score Away
Final
23.05.23 20:30 Maccabi Netanya
0 : 3
Beitar Jerusalem
Semifinals
03.05.23 20:30 Beitar Jerusalem
3 : 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
02.05.23 20:30 Ashdod
1 : 3
Maccabi Netanya
Date Time Team Score Team
2 May 2023, Tue 20:30 Ashdod 1 : 3 Maccabi Netanya
3 May 2023, Wed 20:30 Beitar Jerusalem 3 : 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
23 May 2023, Tue 20:30 Maccabi Netanya 0 : 3 Beitar Jerusalem

Tournament statistics

Статистика
Matches played 65
With a draw (total /% of the total number of matches played) 2/3.08%
Home wins (total /% of total wins) 27/42.86%
Guest wins (total /% of total wins) 36/57.14%
Goals (total / average per match) 212/3.3
Goals from the penalty spot (total /% of the total number of goals) 1/0.47%
Home goals (total /% of the total number of goals) 109/51.42%
Away goals (total /% of the total number of goals) 103/48.58%
Yellow cards (total / average per match) 16/0.2
Home matches (total / average per match) 10/0.2
Away matches (total / average per match) 6/0.1
Red cards (total / average per match) -
Home matches (total / average per match) -
Away matches (total / average per match) -

Player Statistics

  • Top Scorers
  • Assistants
  • Fouls
Full name Team Goals Penalty Played
M. Kna'an
Ashdod
4 3 4
Đ. Jovanović
Maccabi Tel Aviv
4 1 4
E. Zahavi
Maccabi Tel Aviv
4 1 4
L. Serdal
Hapoel Haifa
3 - 2
I. Nicolăescu
Beitar Jerusalem
3 - 5
N. Bazea
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
3 - 2
I. Hajaj
Hapoel Afula
3 - 4
A. Buzaglo
Sektzia Nes Tziona
3 - 2
B. Cohen
Beitar Jerusalem
3 - 5
G. Melamed
Bnei Sakhnin
3 - 2
Full name Team Passes Goals Played
Y. Shua
Beitar Jerusalem
2 2 6
A. Mugeese
Ashdod
1 1 5
O. Davidzada
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 - 5
E. Azulay
Maccabi Netanya
1 - 6
G. Morozov
Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 2
O. Bilu
Maccabi Netanya ( Ashdod )
1 - 4
Full name Team Yellow Cards Red Cards Played
I. Ganaem
Bnei Sakhnin
3 1 2
O. Kriaf
Beitar Jerusalem
3 - 5
M. Kna'an
Ashdod
3 - 4
T. Levi
Maccabi Petah Tikva
3 - 4
T. Ben-Zaken
Ashdod
2 1 5
D. Mala
Kafr Qasim
2 1 1
A. Mahajna
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2 1 1
Y. Shua
Beitar Jerusalem
2 - 6
R. Rabinovich
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
2 - 2
O. Davidzada
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 5

Share!