Сезон | Команда | Турнир | И | Мин | Стр. | Выш. | Зам. | Г | ЖК | 2ЖК | КК |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Komárno | Лига I | 6 | 540 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2022/2023 | Komárno | Лига I | 23 | 2015 | 23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
2021/2022 | Погронье | Суперлига | 9 | 569 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
2020/2021 | Погронье | Суперлига | 20 | 1290 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
2019/2020 | Эрготелис | Super League 2 | 12 | 1017 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
2018/2019 | ДАК | Суперлига | 2 | 46 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2017/2018 | ДАК | Суперлига | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2017/2018 | Komárno | Лига I | 12 | 1080 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
2015/2016 | СФМ Сенец | Лига I | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Сезон | Команда | Турнир | И | Мин | Стр. | Выш. | Зам. | Г | ЖК | 2ЖК | КК |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/2023 | Komárno | Кубок | 3 | 195 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2021/2022 | Погронье | Кубок | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2020/2021 | Погронье | Кубок | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2019/2020 | Эрготелис | Кубок | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2018/2019 | ДАК | Кубок | 1 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2017/2018 | ДАК | Кубок | 2 | 180 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Сезон | Команда | Турнир | И | Мин | Стр. | Выш. | Зам. | Г | ЖК | 2ЖК | КК |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018/2019 | ДАК | Лига Европы | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Сезон | Команда | Турнир | И | Мин | Стр. | Выш. | Зам. | Г | ЖК | 2ЖК | КК |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 Ge… | Словакия до 21 года | UEFA U21 Championship Qualification | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2021 Hu… | Словакия до 21 года | Чемпионат Европы до 21 | 1 | 44 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2018 Fi… | Словакия U19 | Чемпионат УЕФА до 19 | 2 | 180 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2017 | Словакия U18 | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2016 Az… | Slovakia U17 | Чемпионат УЕФА до 17 | 6 | 475 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Дата | Турнир | Хозяева | Счет | Гости | Мин | Г | ГП | ЖК | КК | ||
08.11.2023 | Кубок | Skalica | 2:0 | Komárno | 90 | - | - | - | - | ||
25.10.2023 | Кубок | Fomat Martin | 0:2 | Komárno | 90 | - | - | - | - | ||
28.02.2023 | Кубок | Komárno | 0:2 | Спартак Трнава | 90 | - | - | 1 | - | ||
08.11.2022 | Кубок | Komárno | 2:0 | Злате Моравце | 90 | - | - | 1 | - | ||
06.11.2021 | Суперлига | Погронье | 1:2 | Жилина | 90 | - | - | 1 | - | ||
30.10.2021 | Суперлига | Земплин Михаловце | 0:2 | Погронье | 6 | - | - | - | - | ||
18.09.2021 | Суперлига | Татран Липтовски Микулаш | 5:1 | Погронье | 90 | - | - | 2 | - | ||
11.09.2021 | Суперлига | Сеница | 1:0 | Погронье | 90 | - | - | - | - | ||
27.08.2021 | Суперлига | Погронье | 0:3 | ДАК | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | ||
08.08.2021 | Суперлига | Жилина | 3:1 | Погронье | 90 | - | - | 2 | - | ||
Дата | Турнир | Хозяева | Счет | Гости | Мин | Г | ГП | ЖК | КК |